2024 Season
Totals and efficiency leaders across every tier 1 VCT match played in 2024.
t3xture (2,028) led VCT in kills in 2024; aspas (1.27) was the highest-rated player (25+ maps); Gen.G (65.2%) had the best map win rate.
2024 Volume
| 1. | t3xture | 2,028 |
| 2. | Meteor | 1,901 |
| 3. | benjyfishy | 1,745 |
| 4. | Karon | 1,711 |
| 5. | RieNs | 1,711 |
| 6. | ZmjjKK | 1,669 |
| 7. | aspas | 1,591 |
| 8. | Munchkin | 1,547 |
| 9. | zekken | 1,506 |
| 10. | Boo | 1,467 |
| 1. | t3xture | 465 |
| 2. | zekken | 382 |
| 3. | MiniBoo | 327 |
| 4. | aspas | 316 |
| 5. | something | 307 |
| 6. | Meteor | 278 |
| 7. | Derke | 273 |
| 8. | Wo0t | 252 |
| 9. | BuZz | 241 |
| 10. | leaf | 230 |
| 1. | Munchkin | 1,063 |
| 2. | Karon | 993 |
| 3. | Boo | 971 |
| 4. | RieNs | 836 |
| 5. | Lakia | 806 |
| 6. | TenZ | 793 |
| 7. | Mazino | 703 |
| 8. | JonahP | 695 |
| 9. | Sacy | 685 |
| 10. | d4v41 | 684 |
| 1. | aspas | +431 |
| 2. | t3xture | +334 |
| 3. | ZmjjKK | +303 |
| 4. | Meteor | +228 |
| 5. | zekken | +228 |
| 6. | Derke | +184 |
| 7. | Alfajer | +182 |
| 8. | benjyfishy | +182 |
| 9. | Sayf | +167 |
| 10. | Cryocells | +162 |
| 1. | Sayf | 7 |
| 2. | Alfajer | 5 |
| 3. | t3xture | 5 |
| 4. | Jinggg | 4 |
| 5. | OXY | 4 |
| 6. | Derke | 3 |
| 7. | Flashback | 3 |
| 8. | MaKo | 3 |
| 9. | Monyet | 3 |
| 10. | ZmjjKK | 3 |
| 1. | johnqt | 69 |
| 2. | Karon | 67 |
| 3. | benjyfishy | 64 |
| 4. | Boo | 59 |
| 5. | Lakia | 57 |
| 6. | Zellsis | 54 |
| 7. | BeYN | 53 |
| 8. | trent | 53 |
| 9. | Chronicle | 52 |
| 10. | RieNs | 52 |
2024 Efficiency
| 1. | aspas | 1.27 |
| 2. | Leo | 1.19 |
| 3. | N4RRATE | 1.17 |
| 4. | trexx | 1.15 |
| 5. | Chronicle | 1.15 |
| 6. | invy | 1.15 |
| 7. | Cryocells | 1.14 |
| 8. | eeiu | 1.14 |
| 9. | zekken | 1.13 |
| 10. | Jemkin | 1.13 |
| 1. | OXY | 166.9 |
| 2. | aspas | 164.3 |
| 3. | zekken | 163.7 |
| 4. | keznit | 162.8 |
| 5. | ZmjjKK | 161.4 |
| 6. | Meiy | 160.5 |
| 7. | Derke | 155.5 |
| 8. | N4RRATE | 155.2 |
| 9. | Jremy | 154.9 |
| 10. | QutionerX | 153.1 |
| 1. | ZmjjKK | 263.7 |
| 2. | OXY | 259.4 |
| 3. | zekken | 254.4 |
| 4. | aspas | 249.8 |
| 5. | Meiy | 246.2 |
| 6. | keznit | 243.6 |
| 7. | Jremy | 240.9 |
| 8. | whzy | 238.2 |
| 9. | BuZz | 237.8 |
| 10. | vo0kashu | 237.4 |
| 1. | ZmjjKK | 0.92 |
| 2. | OXY | 0.90 |
| 3. | aspas | 0.89 |
| 4. | zekken | 0.88 |
| 5. | Meiy | 0.87 |
| 6. | vo0kashu | 0.86 |
| 7. | t3xture | 0.84 |
| 8. | keznit | 0.84 |
| 9. | Cryocells | 0.83 |
| 10. | Derke | 0.83 |
| 1. | aspas | 1.37 |
| 2. | Leo | 1.27 |
| 3. | Viva | 1.23 |
| 4. | Jemkin | 1.22 |
| 5. | ZmjjKK | 1.22 |
| 6. | vo0kashu | 1.20 |
| 7. | Cryocells | 1.20 |
| 8. | t3xture | 1.20 |
| 9. | stew | 1.20 |
| 10. | Sayf | 1.19 |
| 1. | Leo | 80.5% |
| 2. | eeiu | 77.4% |
| 3. | kiNgg | 76.5% |
| 4. | d4v41 | 76.4% |
| 5. | valyn | 76.3% |
| 6. | trexx | 76.2% |
| 7. | sScary | 76.1% |
| 8. | invy | 76.1% |
| 9. | TenZ | 76.0% |
| 10. | Ethan | 76.0% |