Player profile
Jremy
Jremy is a professional Valorant (VCT) duelist player with 115 career maps — a 1.03 K/D, 222.2 ACS, 1.02 rating across 2022–2025, most-played on Raze.
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Scouting report
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Event Awards
| Season | Event | Award |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Pacific LCQ | Best Flex |
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2022–2025 · last played 2025-04-21
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career | 115 | 2,426 | 1,834 | 1,786 | 514 | +48 | 1.03 | 222.2 | 144.4 | 71.4% | 22.8% | 410 | 396 | 1.02 | 49 | |
| 2025 | Team Secret | 19 | 382 | 275 | 294 | 67 | -19 | 0.94 | 205.5 | 131.4 | 67.1% | 27.1% | 56 | 67 | 0.90 | 7 |
| 2024 | Team Secret | 42 | 897 | 730 | 651 | 177 | +79 | 1.12 | 240.9 | 157.2 | 74.7% | 25.0% | 202 | 188 | 1.10 | 15 |
| 2023 | Team Secret | 45 | 962 | 677 | 720 | 229 | -43 | 0.94 | 208.9 | 135.7 | 69.8% | 18.9% | 127 | 131 | 0.95 | 16 |
| 2022 | Team Secret | 9 | 185 | 152 | 121 | 41 | +31 | 1.26 | 233.9 | 153.3 | 72.0% | 21.9% | 25 | 10 | 1.17 | 11 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 21 | Lotus | Rex Regum Qeon | W 13–9 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 156 | 0.79 | VCT 2025: Pacific Stage 1 | |
| Apr 21 | Ascent | Rex Regum Qeon | W 13–5 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 290 | 1.45 | VCT 2025: Pacific Stage 1 | |
| Apr 21 | Haven | Rex Regum Qeon | L 13–15 | 16 | 22 | 5 | 164 | 0.62 | VCT 2025: Pacific Stage 1 | |
| Apr 12 | Split | Nongshim RedForce | L 3–13 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 159 | 0.53 | VCT 2025: Pacific Stage 1 | |
| Apr 12 | Pearl | Nongshim RedForce | L 10–13 | 27 | 18 | 7 | 300 | 1.29 | VCT 2025: Pacific Stage 1 | |
| Apr 7 | Lotus | T1 | L 8–13 | 11 | 19 | 4 | 149 | 0.50 | VCT 2025: Pacific Stage 1 | |
| Apr 7 | Icebox | T1 | W 13–9 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 313 | 1.50 | VCT 2025: Pacific Stage 1 | |
| Apr 7 | Haven | T1 | L 6–13 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 87 | 0.62 | VCT 2025: Pacific Stage 1 | |
| Mar 29 | Icebox | ZETA DIVISION | L 10–13 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 229 | 0.89 | VCT 2025: Pacific Stage 1 | |
| Mar 29 | Lotus | ZETA DIVISION | L 11–13 | 16 | 19 | 8 | 196 | 0.85 | VCT 2025: Pacific Stage 1 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Duelist | 47 | 994 | 770 | 746 | 1.03 | 234.9 | 153.1 | 1.04 | |
| Duelist | 24 | 504 | 392 | 368 | 1.07 | 223.5 | 145.4 | 1.03 | |
| Sentinel | 14 | 294 | 208 | 209 | 1.00 | 202.7 | 133.5 | 1.00 | |
| Sentinel | 7 | 147 | 127 | 91 | 1.40 | 245.6 | 159.3 | 1.23 | |
| Duelist | 6 | 123 | 85 | 98 | 0.87 | 196.5 | 126.0 | 0.82 | |
| Sentinel | 4 | 86 | 47 | 63 | 0.75 | 160.0 | 94.3 | 0.80 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 75 | 74 | 58 | 1.28 | 258.3 | 165.0 | 1.18 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 72 | 51 | 55 | 0.93 | 211.0 | 135.7 | 0.97 | |
| Initiator | 2 | 40 | 20 | 31 | 0.65 | 139.5 | 95.0 | 0.70 | |
| Duelist | 2 | 47 | 32 | 37 | 0.86 | 212.5 | 143.5 | 0.87 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 24 | 16 | 16 | 1.00 | 226.0 | 151.0 | 1.13 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | 172.0 | 106.0 | 0.90 | |
| Duelist | 5 | 88 | 60 | 62 | 0.97 | 194.4 | 120.8 | 0.91 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 75 | 74 | 58 | 1.28 | 258.3 | 165.0 | 1.18 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 72 | 51 | 55 | 0.93 | 211.0 | 135.7 | 0.97 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 63 | 41 | 52 | 0.79 | 185.3 | 118.7 | 0.68 | |
| Duelist | 2 | 37 | 17 | 30 | 0.57 | 143.0 | 91.0 | 0.61 | |
| Duelist | 2 | 47 | 32 | 37 | 0.86 | 212.5 | 143.5 | 0.87 | |
| Duelist | 19 | 416 | 332 | 306 | 1.08 | 231.2 | 151.8 | 1.06 | |
| Duelist | 19 | 395 | 330 | 277 | 1.19 | 254.3 | 165.5 | 1.18 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 86 | 68 | 68 | 1.00 | 223.3 | 143.5 | 0.92 | |
| Duelist | 24 | 521 | 390 | 403 | 0.97 | 227.6 | 148.7 | 0.98 | |
| Sentinel | 14 | 294 | 208 | 209 | 1.00 | 202.7 | 133.5 | 1.00 | |
| Sentinel | 4 | 86 | 47 | 63 | 0.75 | 160.0 | 94.3 | 0.80 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 0.27 | 74.0 | 44.0 | 0.21 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 24 | 16 | 16 | 1.00 | 226.0 | 151.0 | 1.13 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | 172.0 | 106.0 | 0.90 | |
| Sentinel | 7 | 147 | 127 | 91 | 1.40 | 245.6 | 159.3 | 1.23 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 23 | 16 | 16 | 1.00 | 205.0 | 146.0 | 1.20 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | 181.0 | 119.0 | 0.74 |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 108 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
Clutched By Most
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Series Stomps Dealt
None.
Series Stomps Taken
Series where this player out-killed one opponent by 10+ (left) or was out-killed by 10+ (right). K and D are this player’s.
Map Stomps Dealt
Map Stomps Taken
Single maps where this player out-killed one opponent by 7+ (left) or was out-killed by 7+ (right). Score is this player’s team first.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does Jremy have in VCT?
Jremy has 1,834 kills across 115 VCT maps (2022–2025), against 1,786 deaths — a 1.03 career K/D.
What is Jremy's K/D and rating in VCT?
Jremy holds a 1.03 career K/D in VCT, with 222.2 ACS, 1.02 rating, 71.4% KAST, over 115 maps since 2022.
What agents does Jremy play in VCT?
Jremy is a Duelist whose most-played VCT agents are Raze (47 maps), Jett (24 maps), Killjoy (14 maps).
How long has Jremy played in VCT?
Jremy has competed in VCT from 2022 to 2025, playing 115 maps and 2,426 rounds; last active 2025-04-21.
What teams has Jremy played for in VCT?
Jremy has played every VCT map for Team Secret (2022–2025).
What was Jremy's best VCT season?
By rating, Jremy's best VCT season was 2024 with Team Secret: a 1.10 rating, 240.9 ACS and a 1.12 K/D over 42 maps.
Which team does Jremy play best against?
Jremy plays best against DetonatioN FocusMe: a 1.30 rating over 7 maps against them, 0.30 above their usual 1.00.
How many aces and clutches does Jremy have in VCT?
Jremy has 2 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 49 across the 113 of their 115 VCT maps with multi-kill and clutch data recorded.