Player profile
Autumn
Autumn is a professional Valorant (VCT) duelist player with 193 career maps — a 1.05 K/D, 202.9 ACS, 1.02 rating across 2024–2026, most-played on Yoru.
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Scouting report
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Event Awards
| Season | Event | Award |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | China Stage 2 | Best Flex |
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2024–2026 · last played 2026-10-04
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career | 193 | 4,139 | 2,982 | 2,839 | 928 | +143 | 1.05 | 202.9 | 131.7 | 70.4% | 31.5% | 355 | 338 | 1.02 | 59 | |
| 2026 | Global Esports | 82 | 1,762 | 1,268 | 1,207 | 327 | +61 | 1.05 | 200.0 | 129.4 | 70.6% | 30.5% | 211 | 235 | 1.01 | 41 |
| 2025 | FunPlus Phoenix | 34 | 704 | 489 | 485 | 160 | +4 | 1.01 | 198.1 | 133.4 | 69.8% | 31.7% | 35 | 33 | 1.03 | 11 |
| 2024 | FunPlus Phoenix | 77 | 1,673 | 1,225 | 1,147 | 441 | +78 | 1.07 | 208.1 | 135.0 | 69.6% | 33.2% | 109 | 70 | 1.04 | 7 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 4 | Sunset | LOUD | L 9–13 | 18 | 18 | 6 | 239 | 1.03 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Oct 4 | Split | LOUD | L 8–13 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 196 | 0.78 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Oct 2 | Sunset | EDward Gaming | W 13–6 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 203 | 1.03 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Oct 2 | Summit | EDward Gaming | W 13–5 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 81 | 0.38 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 26 | Summit | Team Vitality | L 11–13 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 128 | 0.67 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 26 | Ascent | Team Vitality | W 13–9 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 207 | 0.98 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 26 | Abyss | Team Vitality | L 10–13 | 16 | 17 | 3 | 184 | 0.85 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 6 | Haven | Nongshim RedForce | W 13–10 | 20 | 14 | 7 | 214 | 1.21 | VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Sep 6 | Lotus | Nongshim RedForce | W 13–5 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 267 | 1.38 | VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Sep 6 | Abyss | Nongshim RedForce | W 13–10 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 216 | 0.98 | VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Duelist | 43 | 934 | 671 | 658 | 1.02 | 202.8 | 127.5 | 0.97 | |
| Controller | 34 | 734 | 510 | 488 | 1.05 | 198.4 | 133.5 | 0.97 | |
| Sentinel | 20 | 417 | 290 | 287 | 1.01 | 193.1 | 123.4 | 0.81 | |
| Sentinel | 18 | 372 | 288 | 257 | 1.12 | 209.0 | 132.7 | 1.06 | |
| Duelist | 13 | 274 | 208 | 186 | 1.12 | 209.4 | 135.4 | 1.06 | |
| Sentinel | 12 | 261 | 186 | 163 | 1.14 | 200.3 | 133.0 | 1.12 | |
| Initiator | 10 | 209 | 149 | 144 | 1.03 | 211.4 | 123.7 | — | |
| Duelist | 8 | 187 | 161 | 129 | 1.25 | 239.3 | 157.5 | 1.19 | |
| Controller | 6 | 136 | 76 | 96 | 0.79 | 159.0 | 114.0 | 0.94 | |
| Duelist | 5 | 107 | 73 | 78 | 0.94 | 211.2 | 159.0 | 0.96 | |
| Sentinel | 5 | 97 | 83 | 66 | 1.26 | 227.8 | 175.0 | 1.22 | |
| Initiator | 4 | 89 | 50 | 62 | 0.81 | 165.5 | 113.0 | 0.84 | |
| Controller | 3 | 66 | 57 | 46 | 1.24 | 235.0 | 159.0 | — | |
| Sentinel | 3 | 61 | 42 | 40 | 1.05 | 200.0 | 132.7 | 1.05 | |
| Controller | 3 | 66 | 47 | 47 | 1.00 | 202.0 | 134.7 | 1.04 | |
| Controller | 2 | 47 | 33 | 34 | 0.97 | 186.5 | — | — | |
| Sentinel | 2 | 40 | 25 | 27 | 0.93 | 170.5 | 121.0 | 1.00 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 1.07 | 253.0 | 162.0 | 1.19 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 23 | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 227.0 | 158.0 | 1.07 | |
| Duelist | 28 | 604 | 424 | 420 | 1.01 | 195.9 | 124.4 | 0.96 | |
| Sentinel | 14 | 291 | 215 | 205 | 1.05 | 200.4 | 128.7 | 1.00 | |
| Sentinel | 12 | 261 | 186 | 163 | 1.14 | 200.3 | 133.0 | 1.12 | |
| Duelist | 8 | 169 | 134 | 112 | 1.20 | 217.3 | 139.1 | 1.12 | |
| Sentinel | 4 | 88 | 53 | 62 | 0.85 | 174.3 | 116.3 | 0.84 | |
| Controller | 4 | 87 | 53 | 66 | 0.80 | 175.0 | 118.3 | 0.84 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 70 | 73 | 46 | 1.59 | 279.7 | 170.0 | 1.34 | |
| Controller | 3 | 66 | 47 | 47 | 1.00 | 202.0 | 134.7 | 1.04 | |
| Controller | 3 | 68 | 41 | 42 | 0.98 | 165.7 | 114.0 | 0.94 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 1.07 | 253.0 | 162.0 | 1.19 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 0.69 | 148.0 | 104.0 | 0.79 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 23 | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | 227.0 | 158.0 | 1.07 | |
| Duelist | 6 | 137 | 100 | 101 | 0.99 | 216.2 | 130.0 | 0.90 | |
| Controller | 5 | 95 | 61 | 68 | 0.90 | 184.0 | 142.0 | 1.14 | |
| Sentinel | 4 | 73 | 55 | 43 | 1.28 | 208.5 | 82.0 | 0.69 | |
| Initiator | 4 | 89 | 50 | 62 | 0.81 | 165.5 | 113.0 | 0.84 | |
| Sentinel | 4 | 81 | 74 | 53 | 1.40 | 247.8 | 246.0 | 1.65 | |
| Sentinel | 3 | 61 | 42 | 40 | 1.05 | 200.0 | 132.7 | 1.05 | |
| Controller | 3 | 68 | 35 | 54 | 0.65 | 152.3 | — | — | |
| Sentinel | 2 | 40 | 25 | 27 | 0.93 | 170.5 | 121.0 | 1.00 | |
| Duelist | 2 | 40 | 23 | 27 | 0.85 | 164.0 | 116.5 | 0.89 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 20 | 24 | 10 | 2.40 | 304.0 | 188.0 | 1.75 | |
| Controller | 25 | 552 | 396 | 354 | 1.12 | 205.1 | 136.9 | 1.05 | |
| Sentinel | 12 | 256 | 182 | 182 | 1.00 | 194.3 | 129.2 | — | |
| Initiator | 10 | 209 | 149 | 144 | 1.03 | 211.4 | 123.7 | — | |
| Duelist | 9 | 193 | 147 | 137 | 1.07 | 215.3 | 143.6 | 1.44 | |
| Duelist | 5 | 117 | 88 | 83 | 1.06 | 215.0 | 120.0 | 0.72 | |
| Duelist | 5 | 107 | 73 | 78 | 0.94 | 211.2 | 159.0 | 0.96 | |
| Controller | 3 | 66 | 57 | 46 | 1.24 | 235.0 | 159.0 | — | |
| Duelist | 3 | 65 | 51 | 47 | 1.09 | 218.7 | 143.0 | 0.91 | |
| Sentinel | 3 | 61 | 49 | 42 | 1.17 | 217.3 | 133.0 | 1.08 | |
| Controller | 2 | 47 | 33 | 34 | 0.97 | 186.5 | — | — |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 127 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
Clutched By Most
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Series Stomps Dealt
Series Stomps Taken
Series where this player out-killed one opponent by 10+ (left) or was out-killed by 10+ (right). K and D are this player’s.
Map Stomps Dealt
Map Stomps Taken
Single maps where this player out-killed one opponent by 7+ (left) or was out-killed by 7+ (right). Score is this player’s team first.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does Autumn have in VCT?
Autumn has 2,982 kills across 193 VCT maps (2024–2026), against 2,839 deaths — a 1.05 career K/D.
What is Autumn's K/D and rating in VCT?
Autumn holds a 1.05 career K/D in VCT, with 202.9 ACS, 1.02 rating, 70.4% KAST, over 193 maps since 2024.
What agents does Autumn play in VCT?
Autumn is a Duelist whose most-played VCT agents are Yoru (43 maps), Viper (34 maps), Cypher (20 maps).
How long has Autumn played in VCT?
Autumn has competed in VCT from 2024 to 2026, playing 193 maps and 4,139 rounds; last active 2026-10-04.
What teams has Autumn played for in VCT?
Autumn has played VCT for 2 teams: FunPlus Phoenix (2024–2025) and Global Esports (2026).
What was Autumn's best VCT season?
By rating, Autumn's best VCT season was 2025 with FunPlus Phoenix: a 1.03 rating, 198.1 ACS and a 1.01 K/D over 34 maps.
Which team does Autumn play best against?
Autumn plays best against FULL SENSE: a 1.23 rating over 7 maps against them, 0.23 above their usual 1.00.
How many aces and clutches does Autumn have in VCT?
Autumn has 2 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 59 across the 109 of their 193 VCT maps with multi-kill and clutch data recorded.