Player profile
o0o0o
o0o0o is a professional Valorant (VCT) initiator player with 75 career maps — a 0.74 K/D, 160.6 ACS, 0.84 rating across 2023–2025, most-played on Breach.
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Scouting report
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2023–2025 · last played 2025-08-02
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career | 75 | 1,576 | 868 | 1,166 | 571 | -298 | 0.74 | 160.6 | 107.5 | 69.6% | 29.0% | 61 | 68 | 0.84 | 8 | |
| 2025 | Nova Esports | 32 | 664 | 320 | 489 | 257 | -169 | 0.65 | 142.7 | 90.6 | 68.5% | 29.2% | 21 | 25 | 0.72 | 3 |
| 2024 | Nova Esports | 33 | 713 | 404 | 531 | 259 | -127 | 0.76 | 163.6 | 105.7 | — | 28.7% | 14 | 21 | — | 0 |
| 2023 | Nova Esports | 10 | 199 | 144 | 146 | 55 | -2 | 0.99 | 207.9 | 138.1 | 71.5% | 29.1% | 26 | 22 | 1.04 | 5 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 2 | Bind | Wolves Esports | W 13–10 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 113 | 0.91 | VCT 2025: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 2 | Corrode | Wolves Esports | W 13–6 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 179 | 1.03 | VCT 2025: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 2 | Haven | Wolves Esports | L 14–16 | 12 | 21 | 8 | 106 | 0.58 | VCT 2025: China Stage 2 | |
| Jul 31 | Haven | Xi Lai Gaming | L 3–13 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 162 | 0.40 | VCT 2025: China Stage 2 | |
| Jul 31 | Sunset | Xi Lai Gaming | L 10–13 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 112 | 0.82 | VCT 2025: China Stage 2 | |
| Jul 25 | Lotus | All Gamers | L 6–13 | 9 | 16 | 6 | 131 | 0.67 | VCT 2025: China Stage 2 | |
| Jul 25 | Corrode | All Gamers | L 9–13 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 140 | 0.75 | VCT 2025: China Stage 2 | |
| Jul 25 | Haven | All Gamers | W 13–10 | 13 | 19 | 9 | 167 | 0.66 | VCT 2025: China Stage 2 | |
| Apr 18 | Lotus | Trace Esports | L 4–13 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 105 | 0.45 | VCT 2025: China Stage 1 | |
| Apr 18 | Split | Trace Esports | L 9–13 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 139 | 0.82 | VCT 2025: China Stage 1 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Initiator | 25 | 522 | 269 | 392 | 0.69 | 146.0 | 84.9 | 0.55 | |
| Controller | 17 | 375 | 218 | 270 | 0.81 | 168.9 | 103.4 | 0.68 | |
| Initiator | 12 | 259 | 147 | 186 | 0.79 | 168.2 | 107.7 | 0.94 | |
| Initiator | 11 | 223 | 103 | 155 | 0.66 | 141.8 | 99.8 | 0.95 | |
| Duelist | 9 | 178 | 122 | 147 | 0.83 | 201.6 | 144.3 | 0.98 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 19 | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | 131.0 | 80.0 | 0.67 | |
| Initiator | 11 | 223 | 103 | 155 | 0.66 | 141.8 | 99.8 | 0.95 | |
| Initiator | 10 | 207 | 95 | 163 | 0.58 | 128.9 | 64.3 | 0.35 | |
| Initiator | 5 | 105 | 58 | 76 | 0.76 | 166.2 | 95.0 | 0.76 | |
| Controller | 5 | 110 | 55 | 79 | 0.70 | 150.8 | 96.8 | 0.68 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 19 | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | 131.0 | 80.0 | 0.67 | |
| Initiator | 14 | 298 | 163 | 219 | 0.74 | 155.4 | 92.7 | — | |
| Controller | 12 | 265 | 163 | 191 | 0.85 | 176.5 | 114.3 | — | |
| Initiator | 5 | 115 | 60 | 87 | 0.69 | 161.2 | 109.0 | — | |
| Duelist | 2 | 35 | 18 | 34 | 0.53 | 150.0 | — | — | |
| Duelist | 7 | 143 | 104 | 113 | 0.92 | 216.3 | 144.3 | 0.98 | |
| Initiator | 2 | 39 | 29 | 23 | 1.26 | 190.5 | 124.0 | 1.20 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 1.10 | 184.0 | 123.0 | 1.16 |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 52 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Series Stomps Dealt
None.
Series Stomps Taken
Series where this player out-killed one opponent by 10+ (left) or was out-killed by 10+ (right). K and D are this player’s.
Map Stomps Dealt
None.
Map Stomps Taken
Single maps where this player out-killed one opponent by 7+ (left) or was out-killed by 7+ (right). Score is this player’s team first.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does o0o0o have in VCT?
o0o0o has 868 kills across 75 VCT maps (2023–2025), against 1,166 deaths — a 0.74 career K/D.
What is o0o0o's K/D and rating in VCT?
o0o0o holds a 0.74 career K/D in VCT, with 160.6 ACS, 0.84 rating, 69.6% KAST, over 75 maps since 2023.
What agents does o0o0o play in VCT?
o0o0o is an Initiator whose most-played VCT agents are Breach (25 maps), Viper (17 maps), KAY/O (12 maps).
How long has o0o0o played in VCT?
o0o0o has competed in VCT from 2023 to 2025, playing 75 maps and 1,576 rounds; last active 2025-08-02.
What teams has o0o0o played for in VCT?
o0o0o has played every VCT map for Nova Esports (2023–2025).
What was o0o0o's best VCT season?
By rating, o0o0o's best VCT season was 2023 with Nova Esports: a 1.04 rating, 207.9 ACS and a 0.99 K/D over 10 maps.
How many aces and clutches does o0o0o have in VCT?
o0o0o has 0 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 8 across the 28 of their 75 VCT maps with multi-kill and clutch data recorded.