Player profile
Muhemai
Muhemai is a professional Valorant (VCT) controller player with 9 career maps — a 0.85 K/D, 164.1 ACS, 0.84 rating across 2023, most-played on Astra.
Rating by event
Not enough events with rated maps to draw a trend yet.
Scouting report
No season with 20+ maps yet — too small a sample to rank against peers. The tables below have every figure.
Rating by event
Not enough events with rated maps to draw a trend yet.
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2023 · last played 2023-06-07
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Invincible Gaming | 9 | 176 | 106 | 125 | 46 | -19 | 0.85 | 164.1 | 107.4 | 67.8% | 31.3% | 10 | 11 | 0.84 | 5 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 7 | Lotus | Four Angry Men | L 2–13 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 106 | 0.47 | VCT 2023: Champions China Qualifier | |
| Jun 7 | Bind | Four Angry Men | W 13–9 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 186 | 1.11 | VCT 2023: Champions China Qualifier | |
| Jun 7 | Pearl | Four Angry Men | L 5–13 | 13 | 17 | 3 | 199 | 0.67 | VCT 2023: Champions China Qualifier | |
| Jun 6 | Bind | Rare Atom | W 13–2 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 161 | 1.05 | VCT 2023: Champions China Qualifier | |
| Jun 6 | Lotus | Rare Atom | W 13–11 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 231 | 1.27 | VCT 2023: Champions China Qualifier | |
| Jun 4 | Split | Gank Gaming | L 4–13 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 137 | 0.66 | VCT 2023: Champions China Qualifier | |
| Jun 4 | Lotus | Gank Gaming | L 14–16 | 17 | 21 | 7 | 168 | 0.82 | VCT 2023: Champions China Qualifier | |
| Jun 2 | Fracture | Nova Esports | L 4–13 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 183 | 1.19 | VCT 2023: Champions China Qualifier | |
| Jun 2 | Split | Nova Esports | L 5–13 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 106 | 0.34 | VCT 2023: Champions China Qualifier |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Controller | 4 | 87 | 55 | 65 | 0.85 | 176.0 | 113.5 | 0.81 | |
| Controller | 2 | 37 | 25 | 21 | 1.19 | 173.5 | 117.0 | 1.08 | |
| Controller | 2 | 35 | 15 | 29 | 0.52 | 121.5 | 81.0 | 0.50 | |
| Controller | 1 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 1.10 | 183.0 | 117.0 | 1.19 | |
| Controller | 4 | 87 | 55 | 65 | 0.85 | 176.0 | 113.5 | 0.81 | |
| Controller | 2 | 37 | 25 | 21 | 1.19 | 173.5 | 117.0 | 1.08 | |
| Controller | 2 | 35 | 15 | 29 | 0.52 | 121.5 | 81.0 | 0.50 | |
| Controller | 1 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 1.10 | 183.0 | 117.0 | 1.19 |
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 20 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
None.
Clutched By Most
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does Muhemai have in VCT?
Muhemai has 106 kills across 9 VCT maps (2023), against 125 deaths — a 0.85 career K/D.
What is Muhemai's K/D and rating in VCT?
Muhemai holds a 0.85 career K/D in VCT, with 164.1 ACS, 0.84 rating, 67.8% KAST, over 9 maps since 2023.
What agents does Muhemai play in VCT?
Muhemai is a Controller whose most-played VCT agents are Astra (4 maps), Harbor (2 maps), Omen (2 maps).
How long has Muhemai played in VCT?
Muhemai has competed in VCT in 2023, playing 9 maps and 176 rounds; last active 2023-06-07.
What teams has Muhemai played for in VCT?
Muhemai has played every VCT map for Invincible Gaming (2023).
How many aces and clutches does Muhemai have in VCT?
Muhemai has 0 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 5 across 9 VCT maps.