Player profile
SiuFatBB
SiuFatBB is a professional Valorant (VCT) initiator player with 134 career maps — a 0.89 K/D, 159.9 ACS, 0.92 rating across 2022–2026, most-played on Fade.
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Scouting report
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Event Awards
| Season | Event | Award |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | China Stage 2 | Best Initiator |
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2022–2026 · last played 2026-10-01
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career | 134 | 2,854 | 1,639 | 1,844 | 792 | -205 | 0.89 | 159.9 | 107.6 | 69.4% | 30.1% | 112 | 144 | 0.92 | 83 | |
| 2026 | 2TM | 61 | 1,274 | 721 | 799 | 384 | -78 | 0.90 | 156.1 | 105.8 | 71.3% | 31.7% | 48 | 55 | 0.95 | 37 |
| Wolves Esports | 26 | 540 | 291 | 353 | 159 | -62 | 0.82 | 152.3 | 104.2 | 69.7% | 32.4% | 19 | 23 | 0.90 | 14 | |
| TYLOO | 35 | 734 | 430 | 446 | 225 | -16 | 0.96 | 159.1 | 107.0 | 72.5% | 31.2% | 29 | 32 | 0.99 | 23 | |
| 2025 | Wolves Esports | 54 | 1,181 | 644 | 773 | 312 | -129 | 0.83 | 154.1 | 102.7 | 67.6% | 27.6% | 28 | 63 | 0.87 | 41 |
| 2024 | Wolves Esports | 9 | 197 | 114 | 116 | 68 | -2 | 0.98 | 160.9 | 107.9 | — | 28.0% | 7 | 8 | — | 0 |
| 2022 | Griffin E-Sports | 10 | 202 | 160 | 156 | 28 | +4 | 1.03 | 211.9 | 137.8 | 67.0% | 34.6% | 29 | 18 | 0.95 | 5 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 1 | Lotus | Team Liquid | L 2–13 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 89 | 0.40 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Oct 1 | Summit | Team Liquid | W 13–7 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 134 | 1.22 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Oct 1 | Split | Team Liquid | L 8–13 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 122 | 0.80 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 24 | Sunset | G2 Esports | L 3–13 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 108 | 0.29 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 24 | Lotus | G2 Esports | L 6–13 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 161 | 1.01 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Aug 23 | Summit | JD Gaming | W 13–2 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 167 | 1.42 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 23 | Breeze | JD Gaming | W 13–10 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 188 | 1.10 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 23 | Split | JD Gaming | W 13–7 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 222 | 1.29 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 23 | Lotus | JD Gaming | L 6–13 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 129 | 0.73 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 22 | Split | Guangzhou Huadu Bilibili Gaming | W 17–15 | 13 | 21 | 14 | 121 | 0.77 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Initiator | 43 | 920 | 508 | 596 | 0.85 | 152.6 | 101.0 | 0.89 | |
| Initiator | 37 | 761 | 435 | 474 | 0.92 | 156.2 | 110.1 | 0.96 | |
| Initiator | 20 | 442 | 255 | 289 | 0.88 | 165.9 | 109.7 | 0.84 | |
| Initiator | 17 | 372 | 196 | 244 | 0.80 | 149.6 | 96.4 | 0.90 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 82 | 64 | 59 | 1.08 | 209.0 | 141.0 | 1.02 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 53 | 43 | 45 | 0.96 | 217.0 | 137.0 | 0.81 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 66 | 29 | 45 | 0.64 | 124.3 | 81.0 | — | |
| Controller | 3 | 66 | 45 | 37 | 1.22 | 203.3 | 132.7 | — | |
| Initiator | 2 | 46 | 30 | 26 | 1.15 | 165.0 | 114.0 | — | |
| Duelist | 1 | 23 | 21 | 16 | 1.31 | 239.0 | 168.0 | 1.27 | |
| Controller | 1 | 23 | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 167.0 | 110.0 | 1.14 | |
| Initiator | 26 | 544 | 323 | 342 | 0.94 | 159.8 | 105.2 | 0.94 | |
| Initiator | 20 | 399 | 225 | 250 | 0.90 | 156.8 | 111.4 | 0.99 | |
| Initiator | 13 | 287 | 143 | 179 | 0.80 | 142.4 | 92.5 | 0.90 | |
| Initiator | 2 | 44 | 30 | 28 | 1.07 | 192.5 | 140.5 | 1.04 | |
| Initiator | 18 | 398 | 225 | 261 | 0.86 | 162.9 | 104.6 | 0.80 | |
| Initiator | 17 | 376 | 185 | 254 | 0.73 | 142.1 | 94.3 | 0.83 | |
| Initiator | 16 | 343 | 200 | 216 | 0.93 | 156.8 | 109.2 | 0.94 | |
| Initiator | 2 | 41 | 21 | 29 | 0.72 | 150.0 | — | — | |
| Controller | 1 | 23 | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 167.0 | 110.0 | 1.14 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 66 | 29 | 45 | 0.64 | 124.3 | 81.0 | — | |
| Controller | 3 | 66 | 45 | 37 | 1.22 | 203.3 | 132.7 | — | |
| Initiator | 2 | 46 | 30 | 26 | 1.15 | 165.0 | 114.0 | — | |
| Initiator | 1 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1.25 | 135.0 | 102.0 | — | |
| Duelist | 4 | 82 | 64 | 59 | 1.08 | 209.0 | 141.0 | 1.02 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 53 | 43 | 45 | 0.96 | 217.0 | 137.0 | 0.81 | |
| Initiator | 2 | 44 | 32 | 36 | 0.89 | 196.5 | 117.5 | 0.88 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 23 | 21 | 16 | 1.31 | 239.0 | 168.0 | 1.27 |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 123 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
Clutched By Most
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Series Stomps Dealt
Series Stomps Taken
Series where this player out-killed one opponent by 10+ (left) or was out-killed by 10+ (right). K and D are this player’s.
Map Stomps Dealt
Map Stomps Taken
Single maps where this player out-killed one opponent by 7+ (left) or was out-killed by 7+ (right). Score is this player’s team first.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does SiuFatBB have in VCT?
SiuFatBB has 1,639 kills across 134 VCT maps (2022–2026), against 1,844 deaths — a 0.89 career K/D.
What is SiuFatBB's K/D and rating in VCT?
SiuFatBB holds a 0.89 career K/D in VCT, with 159.9 ACS, 0.92 rating, 69.4% KAST, over 134 maps since 2022.
What agents does SiuFatBB play in VCT?
SiuFatBB is an Initiator whose most-played VCT agents are Fade (43 maps), Sova (37 maps), Tejo (20 maps).
How long has SiuFatBB played in VCT?
SiuFatBB has competed in VCT from 2022 to 2026, playing 134 maps and 2,854 rounds; last active 2026-10-01.
What teams has SiuFatBB played for in VCT?
SiuFatBB has played VCT for 3 teams: Griffin E-Sports (2022), Wolves Esports (2024–2026) and TYLOO (2026).
What was SiuFatBB's best VCT season?
By rating, SiuFatBB's best VCT season was 2022 with Griffin E-Sports: a 0.95 rating, 211.9 ACS and a 1.03 K/D over 10 maps.
Which team does SiuFatBB play best against?
SiuFatBB plays best against JD Gaming: a 1.15 rating over 9 maps against them, 0.26 above their usual 0.89.
How many aces and clutches does SiuFatBB have in VCT?
SiuFatBB has 2 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 83 across the 107 of their 134 VCT maps with multi-kill and clutch data recorded.