Player profile
lenne
lenne is a professional Valorant (VCT) initiator player with 40 career maps — a 0.90 K/D, 189.0 ACS, 0.97 rating across 2022–2024, most-played on Sova.
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Scouting report
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2022–2024 · last played 2024-05-03
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career | 40 | 858 | 537 | 595 | 300 | -58 | 0.90 | 189.0 | 124.9 | 73.7% | 20.6% | 66 | 61 | 0.97 | 28 | |
| 2024 | TALON | 10 | 213 | 113 | 148 | 82 | -35 | 0.76 | 168.2 | 112.6 | 73.9% | 20.1% | 15 | 15 | 0.92 | 2 |
| 2023 | Team Secret | 1 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 5 | -5 | 0.62 | 139.0 | 83.0 | 65.0% | 12.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 |
| 2022 | BLEED | 29 | 628 | 416 | 434 | 213 | -18 | 0.96 | 197.9 | 130.6 | 74.0% | 21.1% | 51 | 46 | 0.99 | 26 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 3 | Sunset | Paper Rex | L 9–13 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 163 | 0.91 | VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1 | |
| Apr 28 | Sunset | Team Secret | L 11–13 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 171 | 0.85 | VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1 | |
| Apr 22 | Lotus | T1 | W 13–11 | 11 | 16 | 14 | 151 | 0.97 | VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1 | |
| Apr 9 | Ascent | Gen.G | L 8–13 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 224 | 1.11 | VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 1 | |
| Feb 21 | Ascent | Team Secret | L 7–13 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 180 | 0.93 | VCT 2024: Pacific Kickoff | |
| Feb 21 | Breeze | Team Secret | L 8–13 | 8 | 20 | 6 | 128 | 0.44 | VCT 2024: Pacific Kickoff | |
| Feb 20 | Ascent | KIWOOM DRX | L 8–13 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 129 | 0.67 | VCT 2024: Pacific Kickoff | |
| Feb 20 | Split | KIWOOM DRX | L 10–13 | 6 | 20 | 6 | 104 | 0.35 | VCT 2024: Pacific Kickoff | |
| Feb 18 | Ascent | Team Secret | W 13–3 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 293 | 2.02 | VCT 2024: Pacific Kickoff | |
| Feb 18 | Breeze | Team Secret | W 13–8 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 139 | 0.93 | VCT 2024: Pacific Kickoff |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Initiator | 29 | 640 | 406 | 435 | 0.93 | 195.1 | 131.4 | 1.00 | |
| Initiator | 5 | 105 | 71 | 75 | 0.95 | 191.4 | 122.2 | 0.95 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 52 | 25 | 42 | 0.60 | 145.7 | 90.0 | 0.73 | |
| Initiator | 2 | 41 | 19 | 29 | 0.66 | 145.0 | 89.5 | 0.88 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 1.14 | 220.0 | 126.0 | 1.00 | |
| Initiator | 8 | 165 | 87 | 115 | 0.76 | 170.0 | 116.0 | 0.92 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 24 | 15 | 17 | 0.88 | 171.0 | 102.0 | 0.85 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 24 | 11 | 16 | 0.69 | 151.0 | 96.0 | 0.97 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 0.62 | 139.0 | 83.0 | 0.79 | |
| Initiator | 21 | 475 | 319 | 320 | 1.00 | 204.6 | 137.2 | 1.03 | |
| Initiator | 4 | 81 | 56 | 58 | 0.97 | 196.5 | 127.3 | 0.97 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 52 | 25 | 42 | 0.60 | 145.7 | 90.0 | 0.73 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 1.14 | 220.0 | 126.0 | 1.00 |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 57 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
Clutched By Most
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Map Stomps Dealt
Map Stomps Taken
Single maps where this player out-killed one opponent by 7+ (left) or was out-killed by 7+ (right). Score is this player’s team first.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does lenne have in VCT?
lenne has 537 kills across 40 VCT maps (2022–2024), against 595 deaths — a 0.90 career K/D.
What is lenne's K/D and rating in VCT?
lenne holds a 0.90 career K/D in VCT, with 189.0 ACS, 0.97 rating, 73.7% KAST, over 40 maps since 2022.
What agents does lenne play in VCT?
lenne is an Initiator whose most-played VCT agents are Sova (29 maps), Fade (5 maps), Breach (3 maps).
How long has lenne played in VCT?
lenne has competed in VCT from 2022 to 2024, playing 40 maps and 858 rounds; last active 2024-05-03.
What teams has lenne played for in VCT?
lenne has played VCT for 3 teams: BLEED (2022), Team Secret (2023) and TALON (2024).
What was lenne's best VCT season?
By rating, lenne's best VCT season was 2022 with BLEED: a 0.99 rating, 197.9 ACS and a 0.96 K/D over 29 maps.
Which team does lenne play best against?
lenne plays best against Team Secret: a 1.05 rating over 7 maps against them, 0.10 above their usual 0.95.
How many aces and clutches does lenne have in VCT?
lenne has 1 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 28 across 40 VCT maps.