Player profile
FengF
FengF is a professional Valorant (VCT) duelist player with 170 career maps — a 1.06 K/D, 214.3 ACS, 0.98 rating across 2023–2026, most-played on Raze.
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Scouting report
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Event Awards
| Season | Event | Award |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | China Kickoff | Best Duelist |
| 2023 | Champions China Qualifier | Best Flex |
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2023–2026 · last played 2026-08-16
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career | 170 | 3,650 | 2,730 | 2,581 | 800 | +149 | 1.06 | 214.3 | 136.5 | 70.3% | 27.7% | 235 | 256 | 0.98 | 44 | |
| 2026 | Trace Esports | 44 | 953 | 669 | 685 | 260 | -16 | 0.98 | 200.4 | 135.3 | 70.2% | 29.9% | 65 | 93 | 0.98 | 22 |
| 2025 | Trace Esports | 41 | 864 | 575 | 620 | 177 | -45 | 0.93 | 190.4 | 116.5 | 68.5% | 26.7% | 56 | 65 | 0.87 | 6 |
| 2024 | Trace Esports | 68 | 1,445 | 1,148 | 1,020 | 288 | +128 | 1.13 | 230.0 | 143.7 | 67.6% | 26.5% | 99 | 90 | 0.96 | 4 |
| 2023 | 2TM | 17 | 388 | 338 | 256 | 75 | +82 | 1.32 | 244.1 | 185.2 | 82.5% | 25.0% | 15 | 8 | 1.43 | 12 |
| Totoro Gaming | 6 | 149 | 140 | 86 | 41 | +54 | 1.63 | 265.2 | 185.2 | 82.5% | 25.0% | 15 | 8 | 1.43 | 12 | |
| Trace Esports | 11 | 239 | 198 | 170 | 34 | +28 | 1.16 | 232.5 | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 16 | Ascent | All Gamers | L 9–13 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 175 | 0.99 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 16 | Lotus | All Gamers | L 13–15 | 22 | 22 | 9 | 242 | 1.00 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 16 | Split | All Gamers | W 15–13 | 23 | 19 | 6 | 222 | 1.08 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 15 | Split | Guangzhou Huadu Bilibili Gaming | L 9–13 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 184 | 0.77 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 15 | Sunset | Guangzhou Huadu Bilibili Gaming | L 14–16 | 24 | 20 | 5 | 223 | 1.23 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 15 | Lotus | Guangzhou Huadu Bilibili Gaming | W 13–8 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 238 | 1.10 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 12 | Sunset | JD Gaming | W 13–8 | 27 | 14 | 2 | 354 | 1.75 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 12 | Split | JD Gaming | W 13–10 | 21 | 18 | 9 | 252 | 1.21 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 11 | Summit | Dragon Ranger Gaming | W 14–12 | 22 | 19 | 10 | 231 | 1.10 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 11 | Ascent | Dragon Ranger Gaming | W 13–4 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 266 | 1.23 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Duelist | 76 | 1,614 | 1,273 | 1,175 | 1.08 | 232.4 | 146.1 | 0.96 | |
| Initiator | 21 | 450 | 320 | 306 | 1.05 | 204.0 | 139.1 | 1.07 | |
| Sentinel | 20 | 442 | 369 | 282 | 1.31 | 220.2 | 145.3 | 1.28 | |
| Sentinel | 18 | 397 | 257 | 274 | 0.94 | 183.5 | 115.5 | 0.92 | |
| Initiator | 7 | 153 | 89 | 106 | 0.84 | 171.9 | 116.0 | 0.90 | |
| Controller | 4 | 81 | 56 | 54 | 1.04 | 186.8 | 121.0 | 1.02 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 88 | 78 | 66 | 1.18 | 238.0 | 144.0 | 0.98 | |
| Initiator | 4 | 95 | 58 | 69 | 0.84 | 174.0 | 121.7 | 0.80 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 94 | 75 | 74 | 1.01 | 231.5 | 151.3 | 1.03 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 63 | 45 | 50 | 0.90 | 207.3 | 132.0 | 0.89 | |
| Sentinel | 2 | 39 | 22 | 28 | 0.79 | 175.0 | 116.0 | 0.94 | |
| Controller | 2 | 40 | 24 | 30 | 0.80 | 175.0 | 119.5 | 0.74 | |
| Sentinel | 2 | 34 | 13 | 27 | 0.48 | 107.5 | 73.0 | 0.57 | |
| Duelist | 2 | 43 | 32 | 31 | 1.03 | 208.5 | 137.5 | 0.96 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 17 | 19 | 9 | 2.11 | 280.0 | 175.0 | 1.62 | |
| Initiator | 18 | 389 | 271 | 273 | 0.99 | 197.8 | 139.1 | 1.07 | |
| Duelist | 7 | 150 | 109 | 107 | 1.02 | 215.1 | 143.7 | 1.02 | |
| Initiator | 4 | 95 | 58 | 69 | 0.84 | 174.0 | 121.7 | 0.80 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 94 | 75 | 74 | 1.01 | 231.5 | 151.3 | 1.03 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 63 | 45 | 50 | 0.90 | 207.3 | 132.0 | 0.89 | |
| Sentinel | 2 | 44 | 29 | 28 | 1.04 | 190.5 | 106.0 | 0.75 | |
| Sentinel | 2 | 34 | 13 | 27 | 0.48 | 107.5 | 73.0 | 0.57 | |
| Duelist | 2 | 43 | 32 | 31 | 1.03 | 208.5 | 137.5 | 0.96 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 17 | 19 | 9 | 2.11 | 280.0 | 175.0 | 1.62 | |
| Controller | 1 | 24 | 18 | 17 | 1.06 | 211.0 | 136.0 | 1.02 | |
| Sentinel | 11 | 236 | 132 | 170 | 0.78 | 164.9 | 111.9 | 0.87 | |
| Duelist | 11 | 228 | 170 | 166 | 1.02 | 213.9 | 119.0 | 0.80 | |
| Initiator | 7 | 153 | 89 | 106 | 0.84 | 171.9 | 116.0 | 0.90 | |
| Controller | 4 | 81 | 56 | 54 | 1.04 | 186.8 | 121.0 | 1.02 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 88 | 78 | 66 | 1.18 | 238.0 | 144.0 | 0.98 | |
| Sentinel | 2 | 39 | 22 | 28 | 0.79 | 175.0 | 116.0 | 0.94 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 23 | 22 | 17 | 1.29 | 248.0 | — | — | |
| Controller | 1 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 0.46 | 139.0 | 103.0 | 0.46 | |
| Duelist | 48 | 1,022 | 815 | 752 | 1.08 | 237.1 | 148.9 | 0.90 | |
| Sentinel | 11 | 224 | 175 | 140 | 1.25 | 203.7 | 135.4 | 1.20 | |
| Sentinel | 6 | 138 | 109 | 95 | 1.15 | 216.3 | 116.0 | 0.91 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 61 | 49 | 33 | 1.48 | 239.3 | — | — | |
| Duelist | 10 | 214 | 179 | 150 | 1.19 | 242.5 | 190.0 | 1.38 | |
| Sentinel | 6 | 151 | 143 | 97 | 1.47 | 255.5 | 194.7 | 1.50 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 23 | 16 | 9 | 1.78 | 191.0 | 147.0 | 1.35 |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 103 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
Clutched By Most
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Series Stomps Dealt
Series Stomps Taken
Series where this player out-killed one opponent by 10+ (left) or was out-killed by 10+ (right). K and D are this player’s.
Map Stomps Dealt
Map Stomps Taken
Single maps where this player out-killed one opponent by 7+ (left) or was out-killed by 7+ (right). Score is this player’s team first.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does FengF have in VCT?
FengF has 2,730 kills across 170 VCT maps (2023–2026), against 2,581 deaths — a 1.06 career K/D.
What is FengF's K/D and rating in VCT?
FengF holds a 1.06 career K/D in VCT, with 214.3 ACS, 0.98 rating, 70.3% KAST, over 170 maps since 2023.
What agents does FengF play in VCT?
FengF is a Duelist whose most-played VCT agents are Raze (76 maps), Sova (21 maps), Killjoy (20 maps).
How long has FengF played in VCT?
FengF has competed in VCT from 2023 to 2026, playing 170 maps and 3,650 rounds; last active 2026-08-16.
What teams has FengF played for in VCT?
FengF has played VCT for 2 teams: Totoro Gaming (2023) and Trace Esports (2023–2026).
What was FengF's best VCT season?
By rating, FengF's best VCT season was 2026 with Trace Esports: a 0.98 rating, 200.4 ACS and a 0.98 K/D over 44 maps.
Which team does FengF play best against?
FengF plays best against JD Gaming: a 1.11 rating over 10 maps against them, 0.15 above their usual 0.96.
How many aces and clutches does FengF have in VCT?
FengF has 1 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 44 across the 74 of their 170 VCT maps with multi-kill and clutch data recorded.