Player profile
sociablEE
sociablEE is a professional Valorant (VCT) controller player with 144 career maps — a 0.97 K/D, 193.4 ACS, 0.98 rating across 2021–2026, most-played on Omen.
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Scouting report
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2021–2026 · last played 2026-10-04
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career | 144 | 3,114 | 2,126 | 2,182 | 991 | -56 | 0.97 | 193.4 | 127.0 | 70.2% | 26.0% | 270 | 304 | 0.98 | 77 | |
| 2026 | 2TM | 83 | 1,779 | 1,116 | 1,232 | 721 | -116 | 0.91 | 181.8 | 118.7 | 70.9% | 24.9% | 124 | 171 | 0.95 | 32 |
| Natus Vincere | 12 | 261 | 158 | 186 | 76 | -28 | 0.85 | 171.7 | 112.3 | 68.0% | 24.9% | 13 | 28 | 0.86 | 0 | |
| FUT Esports | 71 | 1,518 | 958 | 1,046 | 645 | -88 | 0.92 | 183.5 | 119.8 | 71.4% | 24.9% | 111 | 143 | 0.96 | 32 | |
| 2025 | BBL Esports | 57 | 1,255 | 951 | 882 | 250 | +69 | 1.08 | 209.4 | 138.6 | 70.2% | 27.8% | 130 | 110 | 1.04 | 45 |
| 2021 | Fire Flux Esports | 4 | 80 | 59 | 68 | 20 | -9 | 0.87 | 209.8 | 135.0 | 57.0% | 21.3% | 16 | 23 | 0.83 | 0 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 4 | Ascent | T1 | L 10–13 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 253 | 1.34 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Oct 4 | Sunset | T1 | L 10–13 | 13 | 16 | 12 | 184 | 0.96 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 30 | Lotus | 100 Thieves | L 10–13 | 14 | 14 | 7 | 154 | 1.02 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 30 | Split | 100 Thieves | L 5–13 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 121 | 0.43 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 27 | Summit | JD Gaming | W 13–10 | 9 | 15 | 18 | 136 | 0.74 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 27 | Ascent | JD Gaming | W 13–1 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 210 | 1.45 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Aug 29 | Lotus | Team Liquid | L 10–13 | 9 | 16 | 12 | 119 | 0.77 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 29 | Ascent | Team Liquid | L 8–13 | 7 | 20 | 10 | 126 | 0.48 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 29 | Split | Team Liquid | L 5–13 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 97 | 0.41 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 28 | Haven | Karmine Corp | L 8–13 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 174 | 0.70 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Controller | 64 | 1,344 | 856 | 938 | 0.91 | 184.0 | 121.3 | 0.95 | |
| Initiator | 17 | 396 | 298 | 261 | 1.14 | 203.6 | 138.8 | 1.08 | |
| Sentinel | 9 | 203 | 156 | 151 | 1.03 | 212.8 | 138.3 | 0.98 | |
| Initiator | 8 | 165 | 119 | 115 | 1.03 | 211.6 | 144.3 | 1.07 | |
| Controller | 8 | 167 | 118 | 108 | 1.09 | 206.1 | 127.1 | 1.13 | |
| Initiator | 7 | 163 | 95 | 114 | 0.83 | 165.7 | 110.3 | 0.86 | |
| Duelist | 6 | 126 | 81 | 103 | 0.79 | 177.5 | 109.3 | 0.77 | |
| Duelist | 5 | 113 | 91 | 87 | 1.05 | 241.0 | 154.4 | 1.07 | |
| Sentinel | 5 | 108 | 97 | 73 | 1.33 | 235.0 | 151.8 | 1.17 | |
| Initiator | 5 | 109 | 64 | 80 | 0.80 | 167.8 | 114.2 | 0.82 | |
| Controller | 3 | 73 | 61 | 46 | 1.33 | 233.3 | 142.0 | 1.24 | |
| Sentinel | 2 | 44 | 44 | 27 | 1.63 | 279.0 | 176.0 | 1.44 | |
| Initiator | 2 | 45 | 23 | 33 | 0.70 | 141.5 | 92.5 | 0.79 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | 48.0 | 41.0 | 0.04 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 22 | 13 | 18 | 0.72 | 200.0 | 139.0 | 0.79 | |
| Controller | 1 | 23 | 9 | 15 | 0.60 | 136.0 | 92.0 | 0.74 | |
| Controller | 57 | 1,200 | 753 | 832 | 0.91 | 182.1 | 120.3 | 0.95 | |
| Controller | 8 | 167 | 118 | 108 | 1.09 | 206.1 | 127.1 | 1.13 | |
| Initiator | 7 | 163 | 95 | 114 | 0.83 | 165.7 | 110.3 | 0.86 | |
| Controller | 3 | 73 | 61 | 46 | 1.33 | 233.3 | 142.0 | 1.24 | |
| Initiator | 2 | 45 | 23 | 33 | 0.70 | 141.5 | 92.5 | 0.79 | |
| Duelist | 2 | 36 | 22 | 28 | 0.79 | 163.0 | 96.0 | 0.77 | |
| Initiator | 2 | 50 | 22 | 38 | 0.58 | 126.0 | 87.5 | 0.60 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 22 | 13 | 18 | 0.72 | 200.0 | 139.0 | 0.79 | |
| Controller | 1 | 23 | 9 | 15 | 0.60 | 136.0 | 92.0 | 0.74 | |
| Initiator | 17 | 396 | 298 | 261 | 1.14 | 203.6 | 138.8 | 1.08 | |
| Sentinel | 9 | 203 | 156 | 151 | 1.03 | 212.8 | 138.3 | 0.98 | |
| Initiator | 8 | 165 | 119 | 115 | 1.03 | 211.6 | 144.3 | 1.07 | |
| Controller | 7 | 144 | 103 | 106 | 0.97 | 199.4 | 129.1 | 0.94 | |
| Sentinel | 5 | 108 | 97 | 73 | 1.33 | 235.0 | 151.8 | 1.17 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 90 | 59 | 75 | 0.79 | 184.8 | 116.0 | 0.77 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 59 | 42 | 42 | 1.00 | 195.7 | 132.0 | 0.97 | |
| Duelist | 2 | 46 | 33 | 32 | 1.03 | 207.0 | 136.5 | 1.04 | |
| Sentinel | 2 | 44 | 44 | 27 | 1.63 | 279.0 | 176.0 | 1.44 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 67 | 58 | 55 | 1.05 | 263.7 | 166.3 | 1.09 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | 48.0 | 41.0 | 0.04 |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 131 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
Clutched By Most
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Series Stomps Dealt
Series Stomps Taken
Series where this player out-killed one opponent by 10+ (left) or was out-killed by 10+ (right). K and D are this player’s.
Map Stomps Dealt
Map Stomps Taken
Single maps where this player out-killed one opponent by 7+ (left) or was out-killed by 7+ (right). Score is this player’s team first.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does sociablEE have in VCT?
sociablEE has 2,126 kills across 144 VCT maps (2021–2026), against 2,182 deaths — a 0.97 career K/D.
What is sociablEE's K/D and rating in VCT?
sociablEE holds a 0.97 career K/D in VCT, with 193.4 ACS, 0.98 rating, 70.2% KAST, over 144 maps since 2021.
What agents does sociablEE play in VCT?
sociablEE is a Controller whose most-played VCT agents are Omen (64 maps), Tejo (17 maps), Chamber (9 maps).
How long has sociablEE played in VCT?
sociablEE has competed in VCT from 2021 to 2026, playing 144 maps and 3,114 rounds; last active 2026-10-04.
What teams has sociablEE played for in VCT?
sociablEE has played VCT for 4 teams: Fire Flux Esports (2021), BBL Esports (2025), Natus Vincere (2026) and FUT Esports (2026).
What was sociablEE's best VCT season?
By rating, sociablEE's best VCT season was 2025 with BBL Esports: a 1.04 rating, 209.4 ACS and a 1.08 K/D over 57 maps.
Which team does sociablEE play best against?
sociablEE plays best against Gentle Mates: a 1.24 rating over 11 maps against them, 0.28 above their usual 0.96.
How many aces and clutches does sociablEE have in VCT?
sociablEE has 2 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 77 across the 143 of their 144 VCT maps with multi-kill and clutch data recorded.