Player profile
LewN
LewN is a professional Valorant (VCT) duelist player with 110 career maps — a 1.08 K/D, 220.0 ACS, 1.00 rating across 2025–2026, most-played on Neon.
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Scouting report
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2025–2026 · last played 2026-10-03
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career | 110 | 2,374 | 1,854 | 1,724 | 400 | +130 | 1.08 | 220.0 | 141.9 | 68.9% | 32.6% | 402 | 391 | 1.00 | 34 | |
| 2026 | Karmine Corp | 53 | 1,119 | 892 | 807 | 192 | +85 | 1.11 | 225.0 | 143.6 | 71.0% | 32.5% | 187 | 162 | 1.03 | 16 |
| 2025 | BBL Esports | 57 | 1,255 | 962 | 917 | 208 | +45 | 1.05 | 215.4 | 140.2 | 66.9% | 32.6% | 215 | 229 | 0.97 | 18 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 3 | Haven | Nongshim RedForce | L 6–13 | 16 | 17 | 4 | 241 | 0.86 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Oct 3 | Summit | Nongshim RedForce | L 5–13 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 197 | 0.79 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Oct 3 | Sunset | Nongshim RedForce | W 13–9 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 194 | 0.79 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 29 | Haven | NRG | L 9–13 | 14 | 18 | 2 | 178 | 0.73 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 29 | Summit | NRG | L 11–13 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 190 | 0.91 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 29 | Ascent | NRG | W 13–7 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 199 | 1.13 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 25 | Abyss | Xi Lai Gaming | W 13–6 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 187 | 0.82 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Sep 25 | Sunset | Xi Lai Gaming | W 13–3 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 260 | 1.29 | VCT 2026: Champions | |
| Aug 30 | Summit | Team Liquid | W 13–10 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 290 | 1.16 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 30 | Lotus | Team Liquid | L 7–13 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 178 | 0.78 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Duelist | 35 | 740 | 597 | 527 | 1.13 | 227.2 | 144.2 | 1.04 | |
| Duelist | 29 | 642 | 536 | 460 | 1.17 | 237.2 | 155.4 | 1.08 | |
| Duelist | 19 | 407 | 296 | 299 | 0.99 | 202.7 | 130.7 | 0.92 | |
| Duelist | 11 | 249 | 198 | 178 | 1.11 | 223.1 | 143.4 | 1.04 | |
| Duelist | 9 | 186 | 108 | 143 | 0.76 | 167.0 | 106.1 | 0.72 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 69 | 56 | 54 | 1.04 | 229.7 | 157.0 | 1.03 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 65 | 50 | 49 | 1.02 | 215.3 | 133.3 | 0.96 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 0.93 | 248.0 | 175.0 | 0.95 | |
| Duelist | 30 | 632 | 527 | 447 | 1.18 | 234.3 | 148.5 | 1.07 | |
| Duelist | 9 | 186 | 108 | 143 | 0.76 | 167.0 | 106.1 | 0.72 | |
| Duelist | 5 | 97 | 97 | 67 | 1.45 | 288.4 | 189.2 | 1.38 | |
| Duelist | 5 | 110 | 77 | 82 | 0.94 | 192.6 | 126.0 | 0.90 | |
| Duelist | 2 | 41 | 30 | 32 | 0.94 | 216.0 | 134.0 | 0.95 | |
| Duelist | 2 | 53 | 53 | 36 | 1.47 | 276.5 | 179.0 | 1.28 | |
| Duelist | 24 | 545 | 439 | 393 | 1.12 | 226.1 | 148.1 | 1.01 | |
| Duelist | 14 | 297 | 219 | 217 | 1.01 | 206.3 | 132.4 | 0.93 | |
| Duelist | 9 | 196 | 145 | 142 | 1.02 | 211.2 | 135.4 | 0.99 | |
| Duelist | 5 | 108 | 70 | 80 | 0.88 | 184.2 | 118.4 | 0.85 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 69 | 56 | 54 | 1.04 | 229.7 | 157.0 | 1.03 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 0.93 | 248.0 | 175.0 | 0.95 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 24 | 20 | 17 | 1.18 | 214.0 | 132.0 | 0.99 |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 92 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
Clutched By Most
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Series Stomps Dealt
Series Stomps Taken
Series where this player out-killed one opponent by 10+ (left) or was out-killed by 10+ (right). K and D are this player’s.
Map Stomps Dealt
Map Stomps Taken
Single maps where this player out-killed one opponent by 7+ (left) or was out-killed by 7+ (right). Score is this player’s team first.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does LewN have in VCT?
LewN has 1,854 kills across 110 VCT maps (2025–2026), against 1,724 deaths — a 1.08 career K/D.
What is LewN's K/D and rating in VCT?
LewN holds a 1.08 career K/D in VCT, with 220.0 ACS, 1.00 rating, 68.9% KAST, over 110 maps since 2025.
What agents does LewN play in VCT?
LewN is a Duelist whose most-played VCT agents are Neon (35 maps), Jett (29 maps), Yoru (19 maps).
How long has LewN played in VCT?
LewN has competed in VCT from 2025 to 2026, playing 110 maps and 2,374 rounds; last active 2026-10-03.
What teams has LewN played for in VCT?
LewN has played VCT for 2 teams: BBL Esports (2025) and Karmine Corp (2026).
What was LewN's best VCT season?
By rating, LewN's best VCT season was 2026 with Karmine Corp: a 1.03 rating, 225.0 ACS and a 1.11 K/D over 53 maps.
Which team does LewN play best against?
LewN plays best against FUT Esports: a 1.17 rating over 14 maps against them, 0.19 above their usual 0.98.
How many aces and clutches does LewN have in VCT?
LewN has 4 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 34 across the 109 of their 110 VCT maps with multi-kill and clutch data recorded.