Team profile

Enterprise Esports

  • Region EMEA
  • Series 4–2
  • Active 2026
  • Last map 2026-08-23

Enterprise Esports is a professional Valorant (VCT) team competing in EMEA, active across 2026 (1 season) — 15 maps played, a 4–2 series record (66.7% win rate), a peak Elo of 1642.

Map win rate by event

Not enough events with rated maps to draw a trend yet.

Series 6
Maps 15
Rounds 322
Map win % 60.0% Better than 84% of 53 teams = +0.0 Career 60.0%
Rd diff / map -0.1 Better than 52% of 53 teams = +0.0 Career -0.1
Attack % 49.4% Better than 39% of 53 teams = +0.0 Career 49.4%
Defense % 50.0% Better than 66% of 52 teams = +0.0 Career 50.0%
Pistol % 46.7% Better than 33% of 53 teams = +0.0 Career 46.7%
Record 4–2 2026: 4–2
Cur Elo 1558 Peak Elo 1642

Pro Valorant team stats · VCT 2026 · EMEA · last played 2026-08-23

Scouting report

Season2026Peers53 teamsScopeAll leaguesSample12+ maps each

Results

Series win % 66.7% 92
Map win % 60.0% 84
Round diff / map -0.1 52

Round play

Attack round win % 49.4% 39
Defense round win % 50.0% 66
Pistol win % 46.7% 33
Won after pistol win 85.7% 42
Bounce-back % 36.2% 20

Firepower

Rating 0.97 24
ACS 191.6 16
K/D 0.98 44
Opening duel win % 49.8% 58
Percentile among peerslow high/tick = 50th percentile
Enterprise Esports vs 53 teams · 2026 · 12+ maps each vct-reference.com

Map win rate by event

Not enough events with rated maps to draw a trend yet.

Season by Season

Season Regions Record Maps Rds K D K/D ACS KAST Rating Elo
2026 EMEA 4–2 15 322 1,092 1,114 0.98 191.6 68.8% 0.97 1558

Recent results

The last 10 series, newest first, scored from this team’s side.

Date Opponent Score Maps Event
Aug 23 Team Liquid L 0–2 Lotus 4–13 · Abyss 12–14 VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
Aug 21 Karmine Corp L 1–2 Haven 10–13 · Abyss 13–9 · Lotus 6–13 VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
Aug 20 Team Vitality W 2–1 Summit 6–13 · Abyss 13–11 · Lotus 13–4 VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
Aug 15 Fire Flux Esports W 2–0 Lotus 15–13 · Split 13–10 VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
Aug 9 Gentle Mates W 2–0 Summit 13–9 · Lotus 13–6 VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
Aug 7 FNATIC W 2–1 Lotus 3–13 · Split 13–10 · Haven 13–11 VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2

Longest-Tenured Players

#PlayerSeries
1.  paTiTek 6
2.  MAGNUM 6
3.  iluri 6
4.  Lime 6
5.  kozzy 6

Best Players by Rating

#PlayerRating
1.  kozzy 1.10
2.  MAGNUM 1.05
3.  iluri 0.91
4.  paTiTek 0.89
5.  Lime 0.87

Roster by Season

Everyone who played a map for the team that season, most maps first. The number is maps played.

SeasonPlayers
2026 paTiTek 15 ·  MAGNUM 15 ·  iluri 15 ·  Lime 15 ·  kozzy 15

Round Play by Season

Round-level team play each season. Hover a rate for its sample.

Season Maps W–LMap Win %Round +/−Attack RoundsDefense Rounds
20269–660.0%-249.4%50.0%

Map Win Rate

Every completed map, with the side and pistol round win rates on it. Click a header to sort.

Map Played Won Lost Win% Attack RoundsDefense RoundsPistols Won
Lotus 6 3 3 50.0% 52.5% 40.0% 50.0%
Abyss 3 2 1 66.7% 65.7% 40.5% 50.0%
Haven 2 1 1 50.0% 45.8% 52.2% 75.0%
Split 2 2 0 100.0% 40.9% 70.8% 25.0%
Summit 2 1 1 50.0% 29.2% 70.6% 25.0%

Map Picks & Bans

From each series’ map veto, most picked first and most banned last. Picks and Bans count series; the win rates count completed maps, split by who chose the map. Hover a rate for its record.

Most picked: Lotus (3) · Most banned: Sunset (4)

Map Picks Bans 1st ban Own pick Opp. pick Decider
All maps 6 12 6 50% 3–3 67% 4–2 67% 2–1
Lotus 3 0 0 33% 1–2 100% 1–0 50% 1–1
Summit 2 0 0 50% 1–1 — —
Abyss 1 0 0 100% 1–0 50% 1–1 —
Ascent 0 2 0 — — —
Breeze 0 2 2 — — —
Haven 0 2 1 — 0% 0–1 100% 1–0
Split 0 2 2 — 100% 2–0 —
Sunset 0 4 1 — — —

Veto known for 6 of 6 series.

Record vs Every Opponent

Series and map record against each team faced, most-met first. Rounds is the round difference over those maps.

Players Who Play Best Against Them

All 29 opposing players who faced this team on 2+ maps, ranked by how far their rating against it beats their usual.

Frequently Asked

What is Enterprise Esports's win rate in VCT?

Enterprise Esports holds a 4–2 series record in VCT (2026), a 66.7% win rate across 15 maps.

Compare with another team →

How long has Enterprise Esports competed in VCT?

Enterprise Esports has competed in VCT in 2026, 1 season in EMEA, playing 15 maps and 322 rounds; last active 2026-08-23.

What is Enterprise Esports's Elo rating in VCT?

Enterprise Esports carries a current Elo of 1558 in the VCT Reference model, having peaked at 1642 (in 2026).

Team & player leaderboards →

Who has played the most for Enterprise Esports?

paTiTek has played the most VCT series for Enterprise Esports: 6, ahead of MAGNUM.

Who is Enterprise Esports's best player?

By rating, kozzy is the best VCT player to play for Enterprise Esports: a 1.10 rating with the team.

How many maps has Enterprise Esports played in VCT?

Enterprise Esports has played 15 VCT maps across 322 rounds since 2026, with a 0.98 team K/D and a 0.97 team rating.

Sortable leaderboards →