Player profile
kozzy
kozzy is a professional Valorant (VCT) duelist player with 15 career maps — a 1.16 K/D, 243.1 ACS, 1.10 rating across 2026, most-played on Neon.
Rating by event
Not enough events with rated maps to draw a trend yet.
Scouting report
No season with 20+ maps yet — too small a sample to rank against peers. The tables below have every figure.
Rating by event
Not enough events with rated maps to draw a trend yet.
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2026 · last played 2026-08-23
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Enterprise Esports | 15 | 322 | 278 | 239 | 51 | +39 | 1.16 | 243.1 | 161.4 | 69.3% | 32.3% | 50 | 46 | 1.10 | 6 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 23 | Abyss | Team Liquid | L 12–14 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 162 | 0.99 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 23 | Lotus | Team Liquid | L 4–13 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 186 | 0.96 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 21 | Lotus | Karmine Corp | L 6–13 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 228 | 1.00 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 21 | Abyss | Karmine Corp | W 13–9 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 338 | 1.39 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 21 | Haven | Karmine Corp | L 10–13 | 20 | 18 | 4 | 271 | 1.06 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 20 | Lotus | Team Vitality | W 13–4 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 226 | 0.53 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 20 | Abyss | Team Vitality | W 13–11 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 353 | 1.62 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 20 | Summit | Team Vitality | L 6–13 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 248 | 0.99 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 15 | Split | Fire Flux Esports | W 13–10 | 18 | 17 | 3 | 230 | 0.99 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 15 | Lotus | Fire Flux Esports | W 15–13 | 22 | 21 | 6 | 215 | 1.07 | VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Duelist | 6 | 134 | 118 | 95 | 1.24 | 256.3 | 167.3 | 1.19 | |
| Duelist | 6 | 116 | 89 | 92 | 0.97 | 209.2 | 146.0 | 0.90 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 72 | 71 | 52 | 1.37 | 284.3 | 180.3 | 1.33 | |
| Duelist | 6 | 134 | 118 | 95 | 1.24 | 256.3 | 167.3 | 1.19 | |
| Duelist | 6 | 116 | 89 | 92 | 0.97 | 209.2 | 146.0 | 0.90 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 72 | 71 | 52 | 1.37 | 284.3 | 180.3 | 1.33 |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 30 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
Clutched By Most
None.
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does kozzy have in VCT?
kozzy has 278 kills across 15 VCT maps (2026), against 239 deaths — a 1.16 career K/D.
What is kozzy's K/D and rating in VCT?
kozzy holds a 1.16 career K/D in VCT, with 243.1 ACS, 1.10 rating, 69.3% KAST, over 15 maps since 2026.
What agents does kozzy play in VCT?
kozzy is a Duelist whose most-played VCT agents are Neon (6 maps), Raze (6 maps), Jett (3 maps).
How long has kozzy played in VCT?
kozzy has competed in VCT in 2026, playing 15 maps and 322 rounds; last active 2026-08-23.
What teams has kozzy played for in VCT?
kozzy has played every VCT map for Enterprise Esports (2026).
How many aces and clutches does kozzy have in VCT?
kozzy has 2 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 6 across 15 VCT maps.