Player profile
Coco
Coco is a professional Valorant (VCT) controller player with 91 career maps — a 0.98 K/D, 200.7 ACS, 1.04 rating across 2025–2026, most-played on Viper.
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Scouting report
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2025–2026 · last played 2026-08-16
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career | 91 | 1,973 | 1,354 | 1,382 | 730 | -28 | 0.98 | 200.7 | 133.3 | 72.7% | 33.3% | 102 | 112 | 1.04 | 45 | |
| 2026 | Wuxi Titan Esports Club | 62 | 1,358 | 924 | 947 | 536 | -23 | 0.98 | 198.8 | 132.0 | 72.7% | 33.5% | 71 | 85 | 1.05 | 31 |
| 2025 | Wuxi Titan Esports Club | 29 | 615 | 430 | 435 | 194 | -5 | 0.99 | 204.8 | 136.0 | 72.7% | 33.0% | 31 | 27 | 1.01 | 14 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 16 | Sunset | Nova Esports | L 8–13 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 183 | 0.73 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 16 | Summit | Nova Esports | L 11–13 | 17 | 16 | 12 | 188 | 1.16 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 14 | Haven | TYLOO | L 6–13 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 198 | 0.90 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 14 | Sunset | TYLOO | L 5–13 | 13 | 16 | 6 | 219 | 1.12 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 12 | Summit | All Gamers | W 13–9 | 18 | 11 | 8 | 224 | 1.45 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 12 | Ascent | All Gamers | W 14–12 | 16 | 16 | 7 | 150 | 0.94 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 12 | Sunset | All Gamers | L 10–13 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 157 | 0.88 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 10 | Haven | Dragon Ranger Gaming | W 13–8 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 249 | 1.41 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 10 | Ascent | Dragon Ranger Gaming | L 1–13 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 217 | 1.04 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 | |
| Aug 10 | Summit | Dragon Ranger Gaming | W 13–9 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 223 | 1.19 | VCT 2026: China Stage 2 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Controller | 32 | 726 | 535 | 492 | 1.09 | 212.5 | 144.3 | 1.08 | |
| Controller | 21 | 432 | 277 | 318 | 0.87 | 188.9 | 123.6 | 1.00 | |
| Initiator | 10 | 213 | 130 | 151 | 0.86 | 182.3 | 119.7 | 0.87 | |
| Initiator | 6 | 119 | 84 | 89 | 0.94 | 194.5 | 134.6 | 0.99 | |
| Controller | 5 | 107 | 76 | 71 | 1.07 | 216.2 | 135.2 | 1.22 | |
| Initiator | 4 | 88 | 76 | 53 | 1.43 | 265.0 | 160.3 | 1.35 | |
| Controller | 4 | 98 | 73 | 61 | 1.20 | 208.5 | 134.3 | 1.23 | |
| Initiator | 2 | 43 | 25 | 35 | 0.71 | 195.0 | 141.5 | 0.93 | |
| Initiator | 2 | 42 | 28 | 33 | 0.85 | 187.0 | — | — | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 0.25 | 79.0 | 54.0 | 0.21 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 20 | 7 | 16 | 0.44 | 103.0 | 76.0 | 0.69 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 21 | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 184.0 | 137.0 | 0.91 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 26 | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | — | — | — | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | 191.0 | 128.0 | 1.02 | |
| Controller | 26 | 593 | 430 | 402 | 1.07 | 210.0 | 143.4 | 1.08 | |
| Controller | 21 | 432 | 277 | 318 | 0.87 | 188.9 | 123.6 | 1.00 | |
| Controller | 5 | 107 | 76 | 71 | 1.07 | 216.2 | 135.2 | 1.22 | |
| Controller | 4 | 98 | 73 | 61 | 1.20 | 208.5 | 134.3 | 1.23 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 0.25 | 79.0 | 54.0 | 0.21 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 20 | 7 | 16 | 0.44 | 103.0 | 76.0 | 0.69 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 21 | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 184.0 | 137.0 | 0.91 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 26 | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | — | — | — | |
| Initiator | 1 | 23 | 18 | 16 | 1.13 | 215.0 | — | — | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | 191.0 | 128.0 | 1.02 | |
| Initiator | 10 | 213 | 130 | 151 | 0.86 | 182.3 | 119.7 | 0.87 | |
| Initiator | 6 | 119 | 84 | 89 | 0.94 | 194.5 | 134.6 | 0.99 | |
| Controller | 6 | 133 | 105 | 90 | 1.17 | 223.3 | 147.5 | 1.10 | |
| Initiator | 4 | 88 | 76 | 53 | 1.43 | 265.0 | 160.3 | 1.35 | |
| Initiator | 2 | 43 | 25 | 35 | 0.71 | 195.0 | 141.5 | 0.93 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 19 | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | 159.0 | — | — |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 82 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
Clutched By Most
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Series Stomps Dealt
Series Stomps Taken
Series where this player out-killed one opponent by 10+ (left) or was out-killed by 10+ (right). K and D are this player’s.
Map Stomps Dealt
Map Stomps Taken
Single maps where this player out-killed one opponent by 7+ (left) or was out-killed by 7+ (right). Score is this player’s team first.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does Coco have in VCT?
Coco has 1,354 kills across 91 VCT maps (2025–2026), against 1,382 deaths — a 0.98 career K/D.
What is Coco's K/D and rating in VCT?
Coco holds a 0.98 career K/D in VCT, with 200.7 ACS, 1.04 rating, 72.7% KAST, over 91 maps since 2025.
What agents does Coco play in VCT?
Coco is a Controller whose most-played VCT agents are Viper (32 maps), Omen (21 maps), Breach (10 maps).
How long has Coco played in VCT?
Coco has competed in VCT from 2025 to 2026, playing 91 maps and 1,973 rounds; last active 2026-08-16.
What teams has Coco played for in VCT?
Coco has played every VCT map for Wuxi Titan Esports Club (2025–2026).
What was Coco's best VCT season?
By rating, Coco's best VCT season was 2026 with Wuxi Titan Esports Club: a 1.05 rating, 198.8 ACS and a 0.98 K/D over 62 maps.
Which team does Coco play best against?
Coco plays best against All Gamers: a 1.16 rating over 6 maps against them, 0.14 above their usual 1.03.
How many aces and clutches does Coco have in VCT?
Coco has 1 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 45 across the 78 of their 91 VCT maps with multi-kill and clutch data recorded.