Player profile
Xdll
Xdll is a professional Valorant (VCT) initiator player with 77 career maps — a 0.86 K/D, 178.2 ACS, 0.89 rating across 2022–2026, most-played on Sova.
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Scouting report
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2022–2026 · last played 2026-08-22
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career | 77 | 1,621 | 1,035 | 1,199 | 378 | -164 | 0.86 | 178.2 | 116.8 | 66.0% | 31.0% | 118 | 128 | 0.89 | 51 | |
| 2026 | ZETA DIVISION | 43 | 910 | 549 | 648 | 207 | -99 | 0.85 | 166.4 | 110.5 | 65.4% | 29.3% | 52 | 66 | 0.87 | 38 |
| 2025 | ZETA DIVISION | 28 | 576 | 391 | 446 | 121 | -55 | 0.88 | 190.6 | 123.7 | 65.6% | 34.9% | 57 | 52 | 0.90 | 13 |
| 2022 | BLUE BEES.ESP | 6 | 135 | 95 | 105 | 50 | -10 | 0.90 | 205.2 | 129.5 | 72.0% | 25.3% | 9 | 10 | 0.96 | 0 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 22 | Split | DetonatioN FocusMe | L 3–13 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 85 | 0.38 | VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Aug 22 | Ascent | DetonatioN FocusMe | L 4–13 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 127 | 0.55 | VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Aug 20 | Sunset | Xipto Esports | W 13–9 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 161 | 1.04 | VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Aug 20 | Split | Xipto Esports | L 9–13 | 15 | 17 | 8 | 181 | 0.99 | VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Aug 20 | Haven | Xipto Esports | W 13–11 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 253 | 1.33 | VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Aug 15 | Haven | KIWOOM DRX | L 6–13 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 201 | 1.06 | VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Aug 15 | Sunset | KIWOOM DRX | W 13–11 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 165 | 0.94 | VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Aug 15 | Lotus | KIWOOM DRX | L 11–13 | 11 | 18 | 5 | 126 | 0.69 | VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Aug 8 | Split | Global Esports | L 12–14 | 18 | 19 | 7 | 193 | 1.06 | VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Aug 8 | Breeze | Global Esports | L 9–13 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 106 | 0.41 | VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Initiator | 20 | 419 | 265 | 300 | 0.88 | 175.8 | 119.3 | 0.89 | |
| Initiator | 18 | 373 | 246 | 276 | 0.89 | 183.3 | 116.8 | 0.92 | |
| Initiator | 10 | 199 | 128 | 143 | 0.90 | 178.5 | 116.5 | 0.89 | |
| Sentinel | 10 | 232 | 132 | 165 | 0.80 | 152.3 | 97.6 | 0.84 | |
| Initiator | 9 | 186 | 120 | 142 | 0.85 | 177.6 | 113.6 | 0.85 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 83 | 61 | 72 | 0.85 | 220.3 | 149.8 | 0.92 | |
| Sentinel | 2 | 44 | 23 | 30 | 0.77 | 147.5 | 93.0 | 0.80 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 21 | 12 | 20 | 0.60 | 164.0 | 105.0 | 0.56 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 1.13 | 217.0 | 158.0 | 1.10 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 19 | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | 207.0 | 133.0 | 0.87 | |
| Controller | 1 | 23 | 17 | 19 | 0.89 | 236.0 | 159.0 | 0.98 | |
| Initiator | 13 | 284 | 182 | 193 | 0.94 | 178.5 | 121.6 | 0.95 | |
| Sentinel | 9 | 212 | 121 | 149 | 0.81 | 152.1 | 99.0 | 0.84 | |
| Initiator | 8 | 159 | 102 | 111 | 0.92 | 177.9 | 116.1 | 0.91 | |
| Initiator | 7 | 133 | 70 | 103 | 0.68 | 144.9 | 94.4 | 0.70 | |
| Initiator | 2 | 38 | 16 | 28 | 0.57 | 116.5 | 77.5 | 0.69 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 1.13 | 217.0 | 158.0 | 1.10 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 19 | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | 207.0 | 133.0 | 0.87 | |
| Controller | 1 | 23 | 17 | 19 | 0.89 | 236.0 | 159.0 | 0.98 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 20 | 10 | 13 | 0.77 | 135.0 | 85.0 | 0.88 | |
| Initiator | 7 | 148 | 104 | 114 | 0.91 | 195.0 | 123.9 | 0.90 | |
| Initiator | 7 | 135 | 83 | 107 | 0.78 | 170.9 | 115.1 | 0.79 | |
| Initiator | 6 | 126 | 96 | 83 | 1.16 | 208.0 | 132.2 | 1.15 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 83 | 61 | 72 | 0.85 | 220.3 | 149.8 | 0.92 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 20 | 11 | 16 | 0.69 | 154.0 | 85.0 | 0.81 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 19 | 11 | 17 | 0.65 | 168.0 | 108.0 | 0.66 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 21 | 12 | 20 | 0.60 | 164.0 | 105.0 | 0.56 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 24 | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | 160.0 | 101.0 | 0.73 | |
| Initiator | 5 | 114 | 80 | 90 | 0.89 | 207.4 | 129.8 | 0.95 | |
| Initiator | 1 | 21 | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 194.0 | 128.0 | 1.01 |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 90 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
Clutched By Most
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Series Stomps Dealt
None.
Series Stomps Taken
Series where this player out-killed one opponent by 10+ (left) or was out-killed by 10+ (right). K and D are this player’s.
Map Stomps Dealt
None.
Map Stomps Taken
Single maps where this player out-killed one opponent by 7+ (left) or was out-killed by 7+ (right). Score is this player’s team first.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does Xdll have in VCT?
Xdll has 1,035 kills across 77 VCT maps (2022–2026), against 1,199 deaths — a 0.86 career K/D.
What is Xdll's K/D and rating in VCT?
Xdll holds a 0.86 career K/D in VCT, with 178.2 ACS, 0.89 rating, 66.0% KAST, over 77 maps since 2022.
What agents does Xdll play in VCT?
Xdll is an Initiator whose most-played VCT agents are Sova (20 maps), Fade (18 maps), Skye (10 maps).
How long has Xdll played in VCT?
Xdll has competed in VCT from 2022 to 2026, playing 77 maps and 1,621 rounds; last active 2026-08-22.
What teams has Xdll played for in VCT?
Xdll has played VCT for 2 teams: BLUE BEES.ESP (2022) and ZETA DIVISION (2025–2026).
What was Xdll's best VCT season?
By rating, Xdll's best VCT season was 2025 with ZETA DIVISION: a 0.90 rating, 190.6 ACS and a 0.88 K/D over 28 maps.
Which team does Xdll play best against?
Xdll plays best against KIWOOM DRX: a 0.89 rating over 6 maps against them, 0.01 above their usual 0.88.
How many aces and clutches does Xdll have in VCT?
Xdll has 2 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 51 across 77 VCT maps.