Player profile
Lmemore
Lmemore is a professional Valorant (VCT) sentinel player with 102 career maps — a 1.06 K/D, 215.6 ACS, 1.04 rating across 2021–2024, most-played on Killjoy.
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Scouting report
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Event Awards
| Season | Event | Award |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Pacific Stage 2 Challengers | Best Sentinel |
| 2021 | SEA Stage 3 Challengers | Best Flex |
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2021–2024 · last played 2024-07-12
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career | 102 | 2,222 | 1,690 | 1,595 | 436 | +95 | 1.06 | 215.6 | 141.2 | 69.8% | 34.0% | 255 | 249 | 1.04 | 40 | |
| 2024 | Rex Regum Qeon | 32 | 708 | 510 | 518 | 152 | -8 | 0.98 | 205.1 | 137.1 | 67.0% | 34.2% | 70 | 93 | 0.98 | 15 |
| 2023 | Rex Regum Qeon | 31 | 645 | 469 | 473 | 118 | -4 | 0.99 | 206.6 | 138.1 | 68.6% | 34.1% | 75 | 80 | 0.97 | 6 |
| 2022 | ONIC G | 26 | 590 | 472 | 409 | 105 | +63 | 1.15 | 228.7 | 147.0 | 71.7% | 31.3% | 79 | 51 | 1.13 | 15 |
| 2021 | Alter Ego | 13 | 279 | 239 | 195 | 61 | +44 | 1.23 | 236.6 | 146.7 | 76.1% | 38.4% | 31 | 25 | 1.20 | 4 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 12 | Bind | Gen.G | L 11–13 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 105 | 0.46 | VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Jul 12 | Haven | Gen.G | L 8–13 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 226 | 1.29 | VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Jul 5 | Sunset | Paper Rex | L 10–13 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 174 | 0.92 | VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Jul 5 | Ascent | Paper Rex | W 13–7 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 208 | 1.10 | VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Jul 5 | Lotus | Paper Rex | L 7–13 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 177 | 0.65 | VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Jun 29 | Sunset | ZETA DIVISION | W 13–10 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 120 | 0.68 | VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Jun 29 | Split | ZETA DIVISION | W 13–8 | 15 | 14 | 6 | 210 | 0.96 | VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Jun 24 | Sunset | KIWOOM DRX | W 14–12 | 15 | 20 | 8 | 159 | 0.79 | VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Jun 24 | Split | KIWOOM DRX | W 14–12 | 33 | 12 | 10 | 346 | 1.95 | VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 2 | |
| Jun 22 | Icebox | TALON | L 10–13 | 13 | 18 | 3 | 171 | 0.82 | VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 2 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentinel | 25 | 525 | 395 | 381 | 1.04 | 212.7 | 143.1 | 1.00 | |
| Initiator | 24 | 530 | 403 | 373 | 1.08 | 217.5 | 145.5 | 1.10 | |
| Sentinel | 16 | 367 | 288 | 255 | 1.13 | 221.2 | 141.8 | 1.10 | |
| Controller | 13 | 276 | 226 | 200 | 1.13 | 231.2 | 142.9 | 1.09 | |
| Sentinel | 11 | 235 | 163 | 180 | 0.91 | 196.9 | 128.1 | 0.90 | |
| Initiator | 4 | 89 | 83 | 60 | 1.38 | 248.8 | 159.5 | 1.18 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 59 | 54 | 43 | 1.26 | 253.7 | 166.0 | 1.28 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 72 | 39 | 51 | 0.76 | 151.0 | 104.0 | 0.80 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 21 | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | 243.0 | 156.0 | 0.98 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 24 | 15 | 17 | 0.88 | 187.0 | 120.0 | 0.81 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 24 | 8 | 17 | 0.47 | 105.0 | 69.0 | 0.46 | |
| Initiator | 14 | 300 | 220 | 220 | 1.00 | 213.1 | 144.8 | 1.03 | |
| Initiator | 4 | 89 | 83 | 60 | 1.38 | 248.8 | 159.5 | 1.18 | |
| Sentinel | 3 | 68 | 43 | 50 | 0.86 | 168.7 | 113.7 | 0.83 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 59 | 54 | 43 | 1.26 | 253.7 | 166.0 | 1.28 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 72 | 39 | 51 | 0.76 | 151.0 | 104.0 | 0.80 | |
| Sentinel | 2 | 48 | 29 | 36 | 0.81 | 166.0 | 108.5 | 0.78 | |
| Sentinel | 2 | 48 | 34 | 41 | 0.83 | 214.5 | 142.5 | 0.80 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 24 | 8 | 17 | 0.47 | 105.0 | 69.0 | 0.46 | |
| Sentinel | 22 | 457 | 340 | 329 | 1.03 | 209.8 | 141.4 | 1.00 | |
| Sentinel | 4 | 81 | 50 | 65 | 0.77 | 186.3 | 120.5 | 0.81 | |
| Controller | 4 | 83 | 64 | 62 | 1.03 | 214.8 | 142.3 | 1.00 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 24 | 15 | 17 | 0.88 | 187.0 | 120.0 | 0.81 | |
| Sentinel | 14 | 319 | 259 | 219 | 1.18 | 229.1 | 146.6 | 1.14 | |
| Controller | 7 | 152 | 114 | 106 | 1.08 | 215.0 | 133.0 | 1.05 | |
| Initiator | 4 | 97 | 79 | 66 | 1.20 | 245.0 | 171.3 | 1.22 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 1.11 | 253.0 | 155.0 | 1.10 | |
| Initiator | 6 | 133 | 104 | 87 | 1.20 | 209.3 | 130.0 | 1.20 | |
| Sentinel | 3 | 64 | 50 | 47 | 1.06 | 220.7 | 143.7 | 1.04 | |
| Controller | 2 | 41 | 48 | 32 | 1.50 | 320.5 | 179.0 | 1.41 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 20 | 21 | 11 | 1.91 | 274.0 | 182.0 | 1.45 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 21 | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | 243.0 | 156.0 | 0.98 |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 121 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
Clutched By Most
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Series Stomps Dealt
Series Stomps Taken
Series where this player out-killed one opponent by 10+ (left) or was out-killed by 10+ (right). K and D are this player’s.
Map Stomps Dealt
Map Stomps Taken
Single maps where this player out-killed one opponent by 7+ (left) or was out-killed by 7+ (right). Score is this player’s team first.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does Lmemore have in VCT?
Lmemore has 1,690 kills across 102 VCT maps (2021–2024), against 1,595 deaths — a 1.06 career K/D.
What is Lmemore's K/D and rating in VCT?
Lmemore holds a 1.06 career K/D in VCT, with 215.6 ACS, 1.04 rating, 69.8% KAST, over 102 maps since 2021.
What agents does Lmemore play in VCT?
Lmemore is a Sentinel whose most-played VCT agents are Killjoy (25 maps), Sova (24 maps), Chamber (16 maps).
How long has Lmemore played in VCT?
Lmemore has competed in VCT from 2021 to 2024, playing 102 maps and 2,222 rounds; last active 2024-07-12.
What teams has Lmemore played for in VCT?
Lmemore has played VCT for 3 teams: Alter Ego (2021), ONIC G (2022) and Rex Regum Qeon (2023–2024).
What was Lmemore's best VCT season?
By rating, Lmemore's best VCT season was 2021 with Alter Ego: a 1.20 rating, 236.6 ACS and a 1.23 K/D over 13 maps.
Which team does Lmemore play best against?
Lmemore plays best against BOOM Esports: a 1.13 rating over 12 maps against them, 0.10 above their usual 1.03.
How many aces and clutches does Lmemore have in VCT?
Lmemore has 1 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 40 across 102 VCT maps.