Player profile
Fit1nho
Fit1nho is a professional Valorant (VCT) duelist player with 87 career maps — a 1.03 K/D, 204.2 ACS, 0.99 rating across 2021–2024, most-played on Jett.
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Scouting report
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Overall
Fragging
Opening duels
Support & clutch
By side
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Event Awards
| Season | Event | Award |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | EMEA LCQ | Finals MVPBest Flex |
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2021–2024 · last played 2024-07-09
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career | 87 | 1,900 | 1,390 | 1,344 | 421 | +46 | 1.03 | 204.2 | 132.4 | 71.5% | 28.1% | 275 | 226 | 0.99 | 25 | |
| 2024 | GIANTX | 31 | 662 | 419 | 478 | 163 | -59 | 0.88 | 184.0 | 122.7 | 67.1% | 30.7% | 64 | 62 | 0.89 | 11 |
| 2023 | Giants Gaming | 44 | 973 | 767 | 670 | 218 | +97 | 1.14 | 216.5 | 140.9 | 74.7% | 28.8% | 168 | 128 | 1.08 | 11 |
| 2021 | Giants Gaming | 12 | 265 | 204 | 196 | 40 | +8 | 1.04 | 211.4 | 126.1 | 71.2% | 18.8% | 43 | 36 | 0.93 | 3 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 9 | Lotus | FUT Esports | L 6–13 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 170 | 0.76 | VCT 2024: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Jul 9 | Split | FUT Esports | L 4–13 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 111 | 0.37 | VCT 2024: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Jul 3 | Haven | Team Heretics | L 9–13 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 137 | 0.64 | VCT 2024: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Jul 3 | Split | Team Heretics | W 15–13 | 28 | 16 | 11 | 255 | 1.48 | VCT 2024: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Jul 3 | Bind | Team Heretics | L 9–13 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 236 | 1.08 | VCT 2024: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Jun 27 | Ascent | Natus Vincere | W 13–8 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 180 | 1.03 | VCT 2024: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Jun 27 | Lotus | Natus Vincere | W 13–9 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 202 | 1.06 | VCT 2024: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Jun 25 | Icebox | Movistar KOI | L 12–14 | 12 | 23 | 4 | 156 | 0.67 | VCT 2024: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Jun 25 | Sunset | Movistar KOI | L 5–13 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 163 | 0.97 | VCT 2024: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Jun 20 | Breeze | Gentle Mates | W 13–11 | 29 | 13 | 2 | 303 | 1.69 | VCT 2024: EMEA Stage 2 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Duelist | 36 | 792 | 600 | 557 | 1.08 | 205.4 | 131.4 | 0.98 | |
| Duelist | 22 | 462 | 349 | 347 | 1.01 | 215.1 | 140.8 | 0.95 | |
| Initiator | 10 | 215 | 139 | 145 | 0.96 | 184.6 | 120.1 | 1.05 | |
| Initiator | 7 | 160 | 104 | 105 | 0.99 | 190.9 | 123.4 | 1.08 | |
| Sentinel | 6 | 147 | 97 | 104 | 0.93 | 195.0 | 131.7 | 0.98 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 79 | 67 | 55 | 1.22 | 230.3 | 150.0 | 1.08 | |
| Controller | 2 | 45 | 34 | 31 | 1.10 | 183.0 | 117.0 | 0.93 | |
| Duelist | 10 | 197 | 116 | 152 | 0.76 | 176.4 | 120.6 | 0.74 | |
| Initiator | 7 | 149 | 80 | 106 | 0.75 | 164.4 | 109.7 | 0.89 | |
| Sentinel | 6 | 147 | 97 | 104 | 0.93 | 195.0 | 131.7 | 0.98 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 79 | 67 | 55 | 1.22 | 230.3 | 150.0 | 1.08 | |
| Initiator | 2 | 45 | 25 | 30 | 0.83 | 165.5 | 102.5 | 0.93 | |
| Controller | 2 | 45 | 34 | 31 | 1.10 | 183.0 | 117.0 | 0.93 | |
| Duelist | 29 | 634 | 489 | 438 | 1.12 | 208.9 | 135.9 | 1.01 | |
| Duelist | 7 | 158 | 140 | 118 | 1.19 | 252.3 | 166.9 | 1.19 | |
| Initiator | 5 | 115 | 79 | 75 | 1.05 | 201.0 | 131.8 | 1.14 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 66 | 59 | 39 | 1.51 | 231.7 | 144.3 | 1.43 | |
| Duelist | 7 | 158 | 111 | 119 | 0.93 | 190.6 | 112.7 | 0.86 | |
| Duelist | 5 | 107 | 93 | 77 | 1.21 | 240.6 | 144.8 | 1.04 |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 105 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
Clutched By Most
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Series Stomps Dealt
Series Stomps Taken
Series where this player out-killed one opponent by 10+ (left) or was out-killed by 10+ (right). K and D are this player’s.
Map Stomps Dealt
Map Stomps Taken
Single maps where this player out-killed one opponent by 7+ (left) or was out-killed by 7+ (right). Score is this player’s team first.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does Fit1nho have in VCT?
Fit1nho has 1,390 kills across 87 VCT maps (2021–2024), against 1,344 deaths — a 1.03 career K/D.
What is Fit1nho's K/D and rating in VCT?
Fit1nho holds a 1.03 career K/D in VCT, with 204.2 ACS, 0.99 rating, 71.5% KAST, over 87 maps since 2021.
What agents does Fit1nho play in VCT?
Fit1nho is a Duelist whose most-played VCT agents are Jett (36 maps), Raze (22 maps), Breach (10 maps).
How long has Fit1nho played in VCT?
Fit1nho has competed in VCT from 2021 to 2024, playing 87 maps and 1,900 rounds; last active 2024-07-09.
What teams has Fit1nho played for in VCT?
Fit1nho has played VCT for 2 teams: Giants Gaming (2021–2023) and GIANTX (2024).
What was Fit1nho's best VCT season?
By rating, Fit1nho's best VCT season was 2023 with Giants Gaming: a 1.08 rating, 216.5 ACS and a 1.14 K/D over 44 maps.
Which team does Fit1nho play best against?
Fit1nho plays best against Movistar KOI: a 1.15 rating over 6 maps against them, 0.17 above their usual 0.98.
How many aces and clutches does Fit1nho have in VCT?
Fit1nho has 1 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 25 across 87 VCT maps.