Player profile
OLIZERA
OLIZERA is a professional Valorant (VCT) sentinel player with 14 career maps — a 0.93 K/D, 194.5 ACS, 0.91 rating across 2025, most-played on Cypher.
Rating by event
Not enough events with rated maps to draw a trend yet.
Scouting report
No season with 20+ maps yet — too small a sample to rank against peers. The tables below have every figure.
Rating by event
Not enough events with rated maps to draw a trend yet.
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2025 · last played 2025-08-13
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Apeks | 14 | 290 | 199 | 215 | 60 | -16 | 0.93 | 194.5 | 126.6 | 67.8% | 28.6% | 29 | 26 | 0.91 | 7 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 13 | Lotus | FNATIC | L 10–13 | 12 | 19 | 4 | 164 | 0.55 | VCT 2025: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 13 | Bind | FNATIC | L 5–13 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 189 | 1.00 | VCT 2025: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 6 | Haven | Movistar KOI | L 8–13 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 196 | 1.03 | VCT 2025: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 6 | Ascent | Movistar KOI | L 4–13 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 200 | 0.81 | VCT 2025: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Aug 6 | Lotus | Movistar KOI | W 13–9 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 237 | 1.25 | VCT 2025: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Jul 31 | Lotus | Team Liquid | L 6–13 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 188 | 0.97 | VCT 2025: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Jul 31 | Corrode | Team Liquid | W 13–11 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 138 | 0.76 | VCT 2025: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Jul 31 | Ascent | Team Liquid | L 12–14 | 23 | 17 | 4 | 246 | 1.22 | VCT 2025: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Jul 23 | Lotus | Karmine Corp | L 11–13 | 23 | 19 | 5 | 270 | 1.25 | VCT 2025: EMEA Stage 2 | |
| Jul 23 | Sunset | Karmine Corp | W 13–11 | 10 | 18 | 9 | 141 | 0.64 | VCT 2025: EMEA Stage 2 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentinel | 6 | 131 | 99 | 93 | 1.06 | 206.3 | 130.5 | 1.01 | |
| Controller | 3 | 61 | 40 | 44 | 0.91 | 199.3 | 128.7 | 0.98 | |
| Sentinel | 3 | 61 | 41 | 47 | 0.87 | 199.3 | 135.0 | 0.85 | |
| Sentinel | 2 | 37 | 19 | 31 | 0.61 | 144.5 | 99.0 | 0.59 | |
| Sentinel | 6 | 131 | 99 | 93 | 1.06 | 206.3 | 130.5 | 1.01 | |
| Controller | 3 | 61 | 40 | 44 | 0.91 | 199.3 | 128.7 | 0.98 | |
| Sentinel | 3 | 61 | 41 | 47 | 0.87 | 199.3 | 135.0 | 0.85 | |
| Sentinel | 2 | 37 | 19 | 31 | 0.61 | 144.5 | 99.0 | 0.59 |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 25 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
Clutched By Most
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does OLIZERA have in VCT?
OLIZERA has 199 kills across 14 VCT maps (2025), against 215 deaths — a 0.93 career K/D.
What is OLIZERA's K/D and rating in VCT?
OLIZERA holds a 0.93 career K/D in VCT, with 194.5 ACS, 0.91 rating, 67.8% KAST, over 14 maps since 2025.
What agents does OLIZERA play in VCT?
OLIZERA is a Sentinel whose most-played VCT agents are Cypher (6 maps), Viper (3 maps), Vyse (3 maps).
How long has OLIZERA played in VCT?
OLIZERA has competed in VCT in 2025, playing 14 maps and 290 rounds; last active 2025-08-13.
What teams has OLIZERA played for in VCT?
OLIZERA has played every VCT map for Apeks (2025).
How many aces and clutches does OLIZERA have in VCT?
OLIZERA has 1 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 7 across 14 VCT maps.