Player profile
Palla
Palla is a professional Valorant (VCT) duelist player with 25 career maps — a 0.85 K/D, 213.6 ACS, 0.84 rating across 2024–2026, most-played on Neon.
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Scouting report
No season with 20+ maps yet — too small a sample to rank against peers. The tables below have every figure.
Rating by event
Event average (3+ rated maps)Season median, all players with 20+ maps
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2024–2026 · last played 2026-08-20
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career | 25 | 478 | 347 | 407 | 80 | -60 | 0.85 | 213.6 | 139.4 | 62.7% | 31.5% | 86 | 102 | 0.84 | 3 | |
| 2026 | Fluxo W7M | 5 | 99 | 83 | 76 | 18 | +7 | 1.09 | 232.2 | 153.6 | 68.4% | 34.8% | 15 | 21 | 1.05 | 0 |
| 2025 | FURIA | 11 | 196 | 130 | 174 | 35 | -44 | 0.75 | 199.0 | 129.4 | 58.9% | 31.4% | 30 | 44 | 0.75 | 0 |
| 2024 | MIBR | 9 | 183 | 134 | 157 | 27 | -23 | 0.85 | 221.1 | 143.7 | 64.2% | 29.8% | 41 | 37 | 0.85 | 3 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 20 | Ascent | KRÜ Esports | L 11–13 | 21 | 18 | 4 | 261 | 1.08 | VCT 2026: Americas Stage 2 | |
| Aug 20 | Lotus | KRÜ Esports | L 8–13 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 162 | 0.92 | VCT 2026: Americas Stage 2 | |
| Aug 15 | Split | Cloud9 | L 4–13 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 213 | 1.08 | VCT 2026: Americas Stage 2 | |
| Aug 15 | Breeze | Cloud9 | L 4–13 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 223 | 0.72 | VCT 2026: Americas Stage 2 | |
| Aug 15 | Lotus | Cloud9 | W 13–7 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 302 | 1.45 | VCT 2026: Americas Stage 2 | |
| Aug 16 | Ascent | Evil Geniuses | L 9–13 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 223 | 1.15 | VCT 2025: Americas Stage 2 | |
| Aug 16 | Corrode | Evil Geniuses | L 6–13 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 212 | 0.95 | VCT 2025: Americas Stage 2 | |
| Aug 10 | Ascent | G2 Esports | L 5–13 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 157 | 0.56 | VCT 2025: Americas Stage 2 | |
| Aug 10 | Corrode | G2 Esports | L 2–13 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 214 | 0.68 | VCT 2025: Americas Stage 2 | |
| Aug 1 | Ascent | 2Game Esports | L 2–13 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 240 | 0.90 | VCT 2025: Americas Stage 2 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Duelist | 7 | 128 | 89 | 118 | 0.75 | 200.7 | 128.1 | 0.69 | |
| Duelist | 6 | 118 | 89 | 101 | 0.88 | 212.8 | 140.3 | 0.87 | |
| Duelist | 6 | 123 | 88 | 104 | 0.85 | 225.2 | 149.2 | 0.86 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 54 | 44 | 40 | 1.10 | 229.0 | 148.3 | 1.10 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 55 | 37 | 44 | 0.84 | 206.7 | 135.0 | 0.87 | |
| Duelist | 2 | 41 | 35 | 32 | 1.09 | 237.0 | 166.5 | 1.08 | |
| Duelist | 2 | 41 | 35 | 28 | 1.25 | 232.0 | 150.0 | 1.19 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | 223.0 | 135.0 | 0.72 | |
| Duelist | 6 | 111 | 76 | 102 | 0.75 | 197.0 | 127.0 | 0.68 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 55 | 37 | 44 | 0.84 | 206.7 | 135.0 | 0.87 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 17 | 8 | 16 | 0.50 | 164.0 | 111.0 | 0.57 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | 223.0 | 145.0 | 0.92 | |
| Duelist | 5 | 106 | 80 | 88 | 0.91 | 237.4 | 156.8 | 0.91 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 77 | 54 | 69 | 0.78 | 200.8 | 127.3 | 0.76 |
Vs. Every Team
Rating against each team faced on 2+ maps, next to this player’s rating in every other map, most-played first.
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 44 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Series Stomps Dealt
Series Stomps Taken
Series where this player out-killed one opponent by 10+ (left) or was out-killed by 10+ (right). K and D are this player’s.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does Palla have in VCT?
Palla has 347 kills across 25 VCT maps (2024–2026), against 407 deaths — a 0.85 career K/D.
What is Palla's K/D and rating in VCT?
Palla holds a 0.85 career K/D in VCT, with 213.6 ACS, 0.84 rating, 62.7% KAST, over 25 maps since 2024.
What agents does Palla play in VCT?
Palla is a Duelist whose most-played VCT agents are Neon (7 maps), Jett (6 maps), Raze (6 maps).
How long has Palla played in VCT?
Palla has competed in VCT from 2024 to 2026, playing 25 maps and 478 rounds; last active 2026-08-20.
What teams has Palla played for in VCT?
Palla has played VCT for 3 teams: MIBR (2024), FURIA (2025) and Fluxo W7M (2026).
How many aces and clutches does Palla have in VCT?
Palla has 1 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 3 across 25 VCT maps.