Player profile
d3mur
d3mur is a professional Valorant (VCT) duelist player with 9 career maps — a 0.87 K/D, 181.1 ACS, 0.78 rating across 2026, most-played on Neon.
Rating by event
Not enough events with rated maps to draw a trend yet.
Scouting report
No season with 20+ maps yet — too small a sample to rank against peers. The tables below have every figure.
Rating by event
Not enough events with rated maps to draw a trend yet.
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2026 · last played 2026-02-05
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ULF Esports | 9 | 175 | 112 | 129 | 22 | -17 | 0.87 | 181.1 | 113.0 | 62.3% | 28.0% | 20 | 38 | 0.78 | 6 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 5 | Breeze | Team Liquid | L 5–13 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 207 | 0.96 | VCT 2026: EMEA Kickoff | |
| Feb 5 | Pearl | Team Liquid | L 12–14 | 21 | 19 | 4 | 216 | 0.99 | VCT 2026: EMEA Kickoff | |
| Feb 5 | Split | Team Liquid | W 13–8 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 128 | 0.56 | VCT 2026: EMEA Kickoff | |
| Feb 3 | Abyss | PCIFIC Esports | W 13–8 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 214 | 1.14 | VCT 2026: EMEA Kickoff | |
| Feb 3 | Split | PCIFIC Esports | W 13–5 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 244 | 1.29 | VCT 2026: EMEA Kickoff | |
| Jan 28 | Bind | Team Heretics | L 8–13 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 148 | 0.47 | VCT 2026: EMEA Kickoff | |
| Jan 28 | Haven | Team Heretics | L 7–13 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 238 | 0.83 | VCT 2026: EMEA Kickoff | |
| Jan 21 | Corrode | Team Vitality | L 1–13 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 159 | 0.45 | VCT 2026: EMEA Kickoff | |
| Jan 21 | Breeze | Team Vitality | L 3–13 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 76 | 0.32 | VCT 2026: EMEA Kickoff |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Duelist | 4 | 78 | 56 | 61 | 0.92 | 205.0 | 124.8 | 0.81 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 60 | 34 | 41 | 0.83 | 173.3 | 114.3 | 0.77 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 21 | 17 | 13 | 1.31 | 214.0 | 132.0 | 1.14 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | 76.0 | 43.0 | 0.32 | |
| Duelist | 4 | 78 | 56 | 61 | 0.92 | 205.0 | 124.8 | 0.81 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 60 | 34 | 41 | 0.83 | 173.3 | 114.3 | 0.77 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 21 | 17 | 13 | 1.31 | 214.0 | 132.0 | 1.14 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | 76.0 | 43.0 | 0.32 |
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 20 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
Clutched By Most
None.
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does d3mur have in VCT?
d3mur has 112 kills across 9 VCT maps (2026), against 129 deaths — a 0.87 career K/D.
What is d3mur's K/D and rating in VCT?
d3mur holds a 0.87 career K/D in VCT, with 181.1 ACS, 0.78 rating, 62.3% KAST, over 9 maps since 2026.
What agents does d3mur play in VCT?
d3mur is a Duelist whose most-played VCT agents are Neon (4 maps), Waylay (3 maps), Jett (1 maps).
How long has d3mur played in VCT?
d3mur has competed in VCT in 2026, playing 9 maps and 175 rounds; last active 2026-02-05.
What teams has d3mur played for in VCT?
d3mur has played every VCT map for ULF Esports (2026).
How many aces and clutches does d3mur have in VCT?
d3mur has 0 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 6 across 9 VCT maps.