Player profile
Bati
Bati is a professional Valorant (VCT) controller player with 7 career maps — a 0.61 K/D, 140.0 ACS, 0.70 rating across 2026, most-played on Omen.
Rating by event
Not enough events with rated maps to draw a trend yet.
Scouting report
No season with 20+ maps yet — too small a sample to rank against peers. The tables below have every figure.
Rating by event
Not enough events with rated maps to draw a trend yet.
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2026 · last played 2026-04-24
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LOUD | 7 | 152 | 70 | 115 | 68 | -45 | 0.61 | 140.0 | 90.0 | 65.9% | 21.1% | 5 | 17 | 0.70 | 0 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 24 | Pearl | G2 Esports | L 10–13 | 10 | 19 | 9 | 123 | 0.60 | VCT 2026: Americas Stage 1 | |
| Apr 24 | Haven | G2 Esports | L 9–13 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 140 | 0.64 | VCT 2026: Americas Stage 1 | |
| Apr 19 | Split | MIBR | L 4–13 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 116 | 0.65 | VCT 2026: Americas Stage 1 | |
| Apr 19 | Haven | MIBR | L 10–13 | 11 | 18 | 7 | 146 | 0.56 | VCT 2026: Americas Stage 1 | |
| Apr 12 | Breeze | ENVY | W 13–8 | 12 | 13 | 19 | 194 | 1.13 | VCT 2026: Americas Stage 1 | |
| Apr 12 | Pearl | ENVY | W 13–11 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 138 | 0.85 | VCT 2026: Americas Stage 1 | |
| Apr 12 | Lotus | ENVY | L 9–13 | 8 | 19 | 10 | 123 | 0.46 | VCT 2026: Americas Stage 1 |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Controller | 4 | 84 | 38 | 68 | 0.56 | 131.3 | 87.3 | 0.58 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 68 | 32 | 47 | 0.68 | 151.7 | 93.7 | 0.86 | |
| Controller | 4 | 84 | 38 | 68 | 0.56 | 131.3 | 87.3 | 0.58 | |
| Initiator | 3 | 68 | 32 | 47 | 0.68 | 151.7 | 93.7 | 0.86 |
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 15 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Clutched Against Most
None.
Clutched By Most
Clutches won with that player on the losing side (2+). Points weight by size: 1vN = N.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does Bati have in VCT?
Bati has 70 kills across 7 VCT maps (2026), against 115 deaths — a 0.61 career K/D.
What is Bati's K/D and rating in VCT?
Bati holds a 0.61 career K/D in VCT, with 140.0 ACS, 0.70 rating, 65.9% KAST, over 7 maps since 2026.
What agents does Bati play in VCT?
Bati is a Controller whose most-played VCT agents are Omen (4 maps), KAY/O (3 maps).
How long has Bati played in VCT?
Bati has competed in VCT in 2026, playing 7 maps and 152 rounds; last active 2026-04-24.
What teams has Bati played for in VCT?
Bati has played every VCT map for LOUD (2026).
How many aces and clutches does Bati have in VCT?
Bati has 0 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 0 across 7 VCT maps.