Player profile
infiltrator
infiltrator is a professional Valorant (VCT) duelist player with 8 career maps — a 0.84 K/D, 205.8 ACS, 0.85 rating across 2026, most-played on Neon.
Rating by event
Not enough events with rated maps to draw a trend yet.
Scouting report
No season with 20+ maps yet — too small a sample to rank against peers. The tables below have every figure.
Rating by event
Not enough events with rated maps to draw a trend yet.
Pro Valorant career stats · VCT 2026 · last played 2026-02-01
Season by Season
| Season | Team | Maps | Rds | K | D | A | +/− | K/D | ACS | ADR | KAST | HS% | FK | FD | Rating | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | KRÜ Esports | 8 | 164 | 115 | 137 | 35 | -22 | 0.84 | 205.8 | 132.1 | 67.0% | 26.9% | 23 | 31 | 0.85 | 1 |
Coverage: FK, FD and Clutch totals in this table are recorded on only part of China's maps (57.9%; opening duels 65.7%), so totals read low for players who competed there. Coverage by league →
Recent maps
The last 10 maps in the data, newest first. Result is the map score from this player’s side.
| Date | Map | Opponent | Result | Agent | K | D | A | ACS | Rating | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 1 | Split | LEVIATÁN | L 10–13 | 17 | 19 | 7 | 205 | 0.87 | VCT 2026: Americas Kickoff | |
| Feb 1 | Bind | LEVIATÁN | L 4–13 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 139 | 0.49 | VCT 2026: Americas Kickoff | |
| Jan 24 | Breeze | ENVY | L 9–13 | 17 | 20 | 6 | 230 | 0.77 | VCT 2026: Americas Kickoff | |
| Jan 24 | Pearl | ENVY | L 5–13 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 118 | 0.36 | VCT 2026: Americas Kickoff | |
| Jan 24 | Abyss | ENVY | W 13–9 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 305 | 1.41 | VCT 2026: Americas Kickoff | |
| Jan 16 | Abyss | FURIA | L 5–13 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 282 | 1.31 | VCT 2026: Americas Kickoff | |
| Jan 16 | Breeze | FURIA | L 8–13 | 11 | 17 | 4 | 162 | 0.73 | VCT 2026: Americas Kickoff | |
| Jan 16 | Pearl | FURIA | W 13–10 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 205 | 0.84 | VCT 2026: Americas Kickoff |
Career by Agent
| Agent | Role | Maps | Rds | K | D | K/D | ACS | ADR | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Duelist | 3 | 63 | 37 | 56 | 0.66 | 184.3 | 118.7 | 0.66 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 63 | 60 | 49 | 1.22 | 264.0 | 168.3 | 1.20 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 0.47 | 139.0 | 90.0 | 0.49 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 21 | 11 | 17 | 0.65 | 162.0 | 106.0 | 0.73 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 63 | 37 | 56 | 0.66 | 184.3 | 118.7 | 0.66 | |
| Duelist | 3 | 63 | 60 | 49 | 1.22 | 264.0 | 168.3 | 1.20 | |
| Sentinel | 1 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 0.47 | 139.0 | 90.0 | 0.49 | |
| Duelist | 1 | 21 | 11 | 17 | 0.65 | 162.0 | 106.0 | 0.73 |
Kills vs Every Opponent
Career kills and deaths against each of the 15 players faced, best +/− first. Click a header to sort. China league maps rarely record this, so China-only matchups are thin.
Series Stomps Dealt
None.
Series Stomps Taken
Series where this player out-killed one opponent by 10+ (left) or was out-killed by 10+ (right). K and D are this player’s.
Map Stomps Dealt
Map Stomps Taken
Single maps where this player out-killed one opponent by 7+ (left) or was out-killed by 7+ (right). Score is this player’s team first.
Frequently Asked
How many kills does infiltrator have in VCT?
infiltrator has 115 kills across 8 VCT maps (2026), against 137 deaths — a 0.84 career K/D.
What is infiltrator's K/D and rating in VCT?
infiltrator holds a 0.84 career K/D in VCT, with 205.8 ACS, 0.85 rating, 67.0% KAST, over 8 maps since 2026.
What agents does infiltrator play in VCT?
infiltrator is a Duelist whose most-played VCT agents are Neon (3 maps), Yoru (3 maps), Chamber (1 maps).
How long has infiltrator played in VCT?
infiltrator has competed in VCT in 2026, playing 8 maps and 164 rounds; last active 2026-02-01.
What teams has infiltrator played for in VCT?
infiltrator has played every VCT map for KRÜ Esports (2026).
How many aces and clutches does infiltrator have in VCT?
infiltrator has 0 aces (5-kill rounds) and a weighted clutch score of 1 across 8 VCT maps.